Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 23 Juillet 2022 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1245 | |
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1227 | |
3 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1226 | |
4 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1209 | |
5 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1199 | |
6 | HENDRICKS Sterre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:49 | 1192 | |
7 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1172 | |
8 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:46 | 1169 | |
9 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:50 | 1168 | |
10 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1168 | |
11 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1163 | |
12 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:13:77 | 1162 | |
13 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:99 | 1157 | |
14 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1154 | |
15 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:14 | 1153 | |
16 | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:14:19 | 1152 | |
17 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:28 | 1150 | |
18 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:38 | 1147 | |
19 | JANSEN VAN GALEN Kim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:39 | 1147 | |
20 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:14:46 | 1146 | |
21 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:14:55 | 1143 | |
22 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:14:79 | 1138 | |
23 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 1137 | |
24 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 1136 | |
25 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:07 | 1131 | |
26 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:15:18 | 1129 | |
27 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:23 | 1128 | |
28 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:36 | 1124 | |
29 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:39 | 1124 | |
30 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:15:54 | 1120 | |
31 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:61 | 1119 | |
32 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:15:69 | 1117 | |
33 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:96 | 1111 | |
34 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:19 | 1105 | |
35 | ATGER Anais | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:23 | 1104 | |
36 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:30 | 1103 | |
37 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 1100 | |
38 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:41 | 1100 | |
39 | BERING Jade | 2008 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:16:46 | 1099 | |
40 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:16:63 | 1095 | |
41 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:66 | 1094 | |
42 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:88 | 1089 | |
43 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:99 | 1087 | |
44 | HODE Meline | 2006 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:30 | 1080 | |
45 | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:33 | 1079 | |
46 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:42 | 1077 | |
47 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:45 | 1076 | |
48 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:17:51 | 1075 | |
49 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:68 | 1071 | |
50 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:94 | 1065 | |
51 | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:17:99 | 1064 | |
52 | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:32 | 1057 | |
53 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:18:36 | 1056 | |
54 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:18:42 | 1054 | |
55 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:54 | 1052 | |
56 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:18:59 | 1051 | |
57 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:75 | 1047 | |
58 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:85 | 1045 | |
59 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:18:96 | 1042 | |
60 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:19:17 | 1038 | |
61 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:25 | 1036 | |
62 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:30 | 1035 | |
63 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:43 | 1032 | |
64 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:69 | 1026 | |
65 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:71 | 1026 | |
66 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1025 | |
67 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:20:00 | 1019 | |
68 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:20:13 | 1016 | |
69 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1001 | |
70 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1001 | |
71 | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:86 | 1000 | |
72 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:02 | 997 | |
73 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:03 | 996 | |
74 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:22:42 | 966 | |
75 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:46 | 902 | |
76 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:15 | 867 | |
77 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1268 | |
2 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1259 | |
3 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1255 | |
4 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1248 | |
5 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1241 | |
6 | HENDRICKS Sterre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1210 | |
7 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1207 | |
8 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:38 | 1195 | |
9 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:49 | 1192 | |
10 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1182 | |
11 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:12:94 | 1181 | |
12 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1178 | |
13 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1169 | |
14 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:14:28 | 1150 | |
15 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | 1:14:29 | 1150 | |
16 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:14:93 | 1135 | |
17 | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1121 | |
18 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1121 | |
19 | LEROY Camille | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:91 | 1112 | |
20 | BERING Jade | 2008 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:16:02 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:12:90 | 1182 | |
2 | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:05 | 1179 | |
3 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1169 | |
4 | JANSEN VAN GALEN Kim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:48 | 1169 | |
5 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:59 | 1166 | |
6 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:85 | 1160 | |
7 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:15 | 1153 | |
8 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:89 | 1135 | |
9 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:15:30 | 1126 | |
10 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:24 | 1104 | |
11 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:16:61 | 1096 | |
12 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:73 | 1093 | |
13 | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:86 | 1090 | |
14 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:17:74 | 1070 | |
15 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:74 | 1070 | |
16 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1068 | |
17 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:87 | 1067 | |
18 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:17:95 | 1065 | |
19 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:15 | 1060 | |
20 | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:18:39 | 1055 |