Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1179 | |
2 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1170 | |
3 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1168 | |
4 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1162 | |
5 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1160 | |
6 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1158 | |
7 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1157 | |
8 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1156 | |
9 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1151 | |
10 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1140 | |
11 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1124 | |
12 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1104 | |
13 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
14 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1102 | |
15 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1098 | |
16 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1093 | |
17 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1083 | |
18 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1081 | |
19 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 | |
20 | LE FLECHER Steven | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1073 | |
21 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1073 | |
22 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1067 | |
23 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1066 | |
24 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1063 | |
25 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1053 | |
26 | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1048 | |
27 | FOE Noah | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
28 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1040 | |
29 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1036 | |
30 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1033 | |
31 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
32 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1032 | |
33 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1031 | |
34 | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1030 | |
35 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
36 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1027 | |
37 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1026 | |
38 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1024 | |
39 | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1012 | |
40 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1011 | |
41 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1010 | |
42 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
43 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1003 | |
44 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 | |
45 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1000 | |
46 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 997 | |
47 | ROUX Louis | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:33:01 | 991 | |
48 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 988 | |
49 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:18 | 982 | |
50 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 981 | |
51 | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 977 | |
52 | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
53 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
54 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
55 | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
56 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:61 | 961 | |
57 | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:65 | 959 | |
58 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:67 | 958 | |
59 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 958 | |
60 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:34:04 | 940 | |
61 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
62 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 932 | |
63 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
64 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:34:35 | 926 | |
65 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 918 | |
66 | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 914 | |
67 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:84 | 902 | |
68 | GILLET Sosthene | 2004 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
69 | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1198 | |
2 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1188 | |
3 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1182 | |
4 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1173 | |
5 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1168 | |
6 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1164 | |
7 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1159 | |
8 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1146 | |
9 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1114 | |
10 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1084 | |
11 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 | |
12 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1051 | |
13 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1048 | |
14 | FOE Noah | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
15 | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
16 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1185 | |
2 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1157 | |
3 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1146 | |
4 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1131 | |
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1122 | |
6 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1114 | |
7 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1105 | |
8 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1098 | |
9 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1030 | |
10 | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1018 | |
11 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1011 | |
12 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
13 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1005 | |
14 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |
15 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1000 | |
16 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 |