Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1268 | |
2 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1192 | |
3 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1188 | |
4 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1186 | |
5 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1177 | |
6 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1177 | |
7 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1176 | |
8 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1164 | |
9 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1154 | |
10 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1153 | |
11 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1145 | |
12 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1145 | |
13 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1142 | |
14 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1129 | |
15 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
16 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
17 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1103 | |
18 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1102 | |
19 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1091 | |
20 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1089 | |
21 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1086 | |
22 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1078 | |
23 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1075 | |
24 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
25 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
26 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1070 | |
27 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1070 | |
28 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
29 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1063 | |
30 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1060 | |
31 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1060 | |
32 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 | |
33 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1055 | |
34 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
35 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1050 | |
36 | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1047 | |
37 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1046 | |
38 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1042 | |
39 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1035 | |
40 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1028 | |
41 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1028 | |
42 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
43 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1021 | |
44 | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1021 | |
45 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1020 | |
46 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
47 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
48 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
49 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
50 | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
51 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
52 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:42 | 997 | |
53 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
54 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
55 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 991 | |
56 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:31:56 | 988 | |
57 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
58 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 979 | |
59 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
60 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:98 | 963 | |
61 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 953 | |
62 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:56 | 930 | |
63 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:83 | 914 | |
64 | THIBOUW Laure | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 891 | |
65 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1239 | |
2 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1202 | |
3 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1190 | |
4 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1188 | |
5 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1185 | |
6 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1175 | |
7 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1167 | |
8 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1160 | |
9 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1157 | |
10 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1156 | |
11 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1108 | |
12 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1089 | |
13 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
14 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1076 | |
15 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1071 | |
16 | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1170 | |
2 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1137 | |
3 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1135 | |
4 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1129 | |
5 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1116 | |
6 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1115 | |
7 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1111 | |
8 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1110 | |
9 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1058 | |
10 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1038 | |
11 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1035 | |
12 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1033 | |
13 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1027 | |
14 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
15 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1016 | |
16 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:62 | 985 |