Régionale
MONTREUIL
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | PARIS | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1161 | National |
2 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1158 | National |
3 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1152 | National |
4 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1150 | Interregional |
5 | DIGUET Madeleine | 1989 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Interregional |
6 | ROQUEFORT COOK Katline | 1991 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | Interregional |
7 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | Interregional |
8 | STRIM Mylène | 1989 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | Interregional |
9 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | Interregional |
10 | RODSPHON Camille | 1992 | PARIS | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1067 | Interregional |
11 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1065 | Interregional |
12 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | Interregional |
13 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1060 | Interregional |
14 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1058 | Interregional |
15 | RATSIMANDRESY Nickie | 1994 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | Interregional |
16 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | PARIS | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1046 | Interregional |
17 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | Interregional |
18 | MOSZKOWICZ Chloé | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1037 | Interregional |
19 | GUY Pauline | 1991 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | Regional |
20 | PANGAUD Léa | 1993 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Interregional |
21 | BAPTISTIDE Laetitia | 1994 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | Interregional |
22 | MAZENS Clémence | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | Interregional |
23 | LECOMTE Lorelei | 1991 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | Regional |
24 | ROUBIOL Caroline | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | Interregional |
25 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1019 | Interregional |
26 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | Interregional |
27 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | Regional |
28 | PASTOR Marie | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | Regional |
29 | NAIT BOUDA Sophia | 1991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | Regional |
30 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | Regional |
31 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | Regional |
32 | LIM Karine | 1989 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Regional |
33 | SECO PADRAL Paola | 1992 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | Regional |
34 | DAVID Chloé | 1992 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Regional |
35 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | PARIS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
36 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | Regional |
37 | LAURENT Julie | 1994 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:35 | 961 | Regional |
38 | BOUTIGNY Marion | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Regional |
39 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
40 | NGUYEN THANH SON Léa | 1995 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Regional |
41 | FUCHS Vanessa | 1991 | PARIS | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
42 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | PARIS | FRA | 1:07:90 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
43 | ROUSTAN Solène | 1992 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:08:03 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
44 | RYCKEMBUSCH Cécile | 1991 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
45 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | Regional |
46 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:09:16 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
47 | SINGLING Agathe | 1994 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
48 | NICOISE Lauren | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:12:40 | 821 | Departemental 50 |