Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:51 | 1197 | |
2 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:55:51 | 1163 | |
3 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:56:35 | 1148 | |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:82 | 1140 | |
5 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:56:97 | 1138 | |
6 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:09 | 1136 | |
7 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:58:69 | 1109 | |
8 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:58:72 | 1108 | |
9 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1089 | |
10 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1088 | |
11 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:22 | 1084 | |
12 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1074 | |
13 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:01:17 | 1068 | |
14 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1068 | |
15 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:01:21 | 1067 | |
16 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:01:23 | 1067 | |
17 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1067 | |
18 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:01:30 | 1066 | |
19 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1044 | |
20 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1042 | |
21 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1042 | |
22 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:80 | 1042 | |
23 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:02:84 | 1041 | |
24 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:02:90 | 1040 | |
25 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1038 | |
26 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1036 | |
27 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:03:27 | 1034 | |
28 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1032 | |
29 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:03:48 | 1031 | |
30 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:03:52 | 1030 | |
31 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:03:66 | 1028 | |
32 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1026 | |
33 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1019 | |
34 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:20 | 1019 | |
35 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:34 | 1017 | |
36 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:39 | 1016 | |
37 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1015 | |
38 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1008 | |
39 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:97 | 1007 | |
40 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1000 | |
41 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:05:42 | 1000 | |
42 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:05:49 | 999 | |
43 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:05:49 | 999 | |
44 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:51 | 998 | |
45 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:05:52 | 998 | |
46 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:05:54 | 998 | |
47 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:58 | 997 | |
48 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:62 | 997 | |
49 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:67 | 996 | |
50 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:68 | 996 | |
51 | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 | |
52 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:05:80 | 994 | |
53 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:05:83 | 993 | |
54 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:98 | 991 | |
55 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:06:20 | 988 | |
56 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:06:25 | 987 | |
57 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:06:39 | 985 | |
58 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:06:61 | 981 | |
59 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:69 | 980 | |
60 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:06:82 | 978 | |
61 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:85 | 977 | |
62 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:93 | 976 | |
63 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:11 | 973 | |
64 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:19 | 972 | |
65 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:23 | 971 | |
66 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:23 | 971 | |
67 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:26 | 971 | |
68 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:07:51 | 967 | |
69 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:07:60 | 966 | |
70 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:07:94 | 960 | |
71 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:04 | 959 | |
72 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:26 | 956 | |
73 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:64 | 950 | |
74 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:09:03 | 944 | |
75 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:09:13 | 942 | |
76 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:09:42 | 938 | |
77 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:09:42 | 938 | |
78 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:09:54 | 936 | |
79 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:09:63 | 934 | |
80 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:78 | 932 | |
81 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:10:00 | 929 | |
82 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:02 | 929 | |
83 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:05 | 928 | |
84 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:07 | 928 | |
85 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:21 | 926 | |
86 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:10:90 | 915 | |
87 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:10:98 | 914 | |
88 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:11:01 | 914 | |
89 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:11:16 | 911 | |
90 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:11:24 | 910 | |
91 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:61 | 904 | |
92 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:11:63 | 904 | |
93 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:73 | 903 | |
94 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:21 | 895 | |
95 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:12:33 | 894 | |
96 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:39 | 893 | |
97 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:40 | 893 | |
98 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:12:92 | 885 | |
99 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:03 | 883 | |
100 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:21 | 881 | |
101 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:13:71 | 873 | |
102 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:14:22 | 866 | |
103 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:55 | 846 | |
104 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:15:68 | 844 | |
105 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:27 | 836 | |
106 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:16:86 | 827 | |
107 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:20:57 | 775 | |
108 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:61 | 1212 | |
2 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:52:94 | 1207 | |
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:55:35 | 1165 | |
4 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:56:19 | 1151 | |
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:35 | 1148 | |
6 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:56:63 | 1144 | |
7 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:56:97 | 1138 | |
8 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:58:81 | 1107 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:87 | 1106 | |
2 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:00:39 | 1081 | |
3 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:60 | 1077 | |
4 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1067 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:01:98 | 1055 | |
6 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:02:50 | 1047 | |
7 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1044 | |
8 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1060 | |
2 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1044 | |
3 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1035 | |
4 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1032 | |
5 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1022 | |
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:06:43 | 984 | |
7 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. |