Internationale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1325 | National |
2 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:96 | 1283 | National |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1238 | National |
4 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1238 | National |
5 | MORILLAS RAMOS Fernando | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:05:02 | 1225 | National |
6 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1213 | National |
7 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1211 | National |
8 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1201 | National |
9 | CABELLO FORNS Alan | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:07:00 | 1171 | Interregional |
10 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:07:46 | 1158 | Interregional |
11 | VILA CID Marcos | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1156 | Interregional |
12 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1128 | National |
13 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1115 | National |
14 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:41 | 1106 | Regional |
15 | BACHA Ahmed | 1992 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:09:41 | 1106 | Interregional |
16 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1098 | Interregional |
17 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1026 | Regional |
18 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1334 | National |
2 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:44 | 1298 | National |
3 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1238 | National |
4 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1231 | National |
5 | MORILLAS RAMOS Fernando | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:89 | 1229 | National |
6 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1219 | National |
7 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1195 | National |
8 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1188 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABELLO FORNS Alan | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:05:59 | 1209 | National |
2 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1162 | Interregional |
3 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1158 | National |
4 | VILA CID Marcos | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1114 | Regional |
5 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1103 | Interregional |
6 | BACHA Ahmed | 1992 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:09:79 | 1096 | Interregional |
7 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1086 | Regional |
8 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1043 | Regional |