Internationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1265 | National |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1251 | National |
3 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1248 | National |
4 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1237 | National |
5 | XYNADAS Dimitrios | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:04:60 | 1237 | National |
6 | ZAHRA Salah | 1988 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:04:96 | 1227 | National |
7 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1209 | National |
8 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1192 | Interregional |
9 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1172 | National |
10 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1172 | Interregional |
11 | GANIEL Imri | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:07:16 | 1166 | National |
12 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1165 | Interregional |
13 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1164 | Interregional |
14 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1147 | National |
15 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1138 | Interregional |
16 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1136 | Regional |
17 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 1127 | National |
18 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1124 | Regional |
19 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1117 | National |
20 | SHAHAF Yahav | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:09:14 | 1113 | National |
21 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1104 | Regional |
22 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 1031 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1346 | National |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1298 | National |
3 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1293 | National |
4 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1287 | National |
5 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1242 | National |
6 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1196 | National |
7 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 1181 | National |
8 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1158 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XYNADAS Dimitrios | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:02:11 | 1308 | National |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1294 | National |
3 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1272 | National |
4 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1255 | National |
5 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1194 | National |
6 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1178 | National |
7 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1134 | Regional |
8 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:41 | 1133 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1307 | National |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1296 | National |
3 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1193 | National |
4 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1190 | Interregional |
5 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1183 | Interregional |
6 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:67 | 1180 | Interregional |
7 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1117 | Interregional |
8 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:39 | 1107 | Interregional |