Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 13 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1187 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1164 | |
3 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:43 | 1141 | |
4 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:23:95 | 1121 | |
5 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:64 | 1099 | |
6 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:72 | 1098 | |
7 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:44 | 1063 | |
8 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:87 | 1058 | |
9 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:00 | 1019 | |
10 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1016 | |
11 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:32:95 | 1007 | |
12 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:13 | 1005 | |
13 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:37:15 | 956 | |
14 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:38:30 | 942 | |
15 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:50 | 928 | |
16 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:40:96 | 910 | |
17 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:41:38 | 905 | |
18 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:43:01 | 886 | |
19 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:40 | 882 | |
20 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:47 | 870 | |
21 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:54 | 869 | |
22 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:44:72 | 867 | |
23 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:44:81 | 866 | |
24 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:67 | 856 | |
25 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:58 | 846 | |
26 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:46:72 | 844 | |
27 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:47:34 | 837 | |
28 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:47:56 | 835 | |
29 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:79 | 821 | |
30 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:50:29 | 804 | |
31 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:57:09 | 731 | |
32 | HESS Apollo | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1208 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1182 | |
3 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:74 | 1124 | |
4 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:23:79 | 1123 | |
5 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:16 | 1118 | |
6 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 1114 | |
7 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:27:53 | 1075 | |
8 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:32 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:76 | 1059 | |
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:29:09 | 1055 | |
3 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:54 | 1037 | |
4 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1003 | |
5 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:35:48 | 976 | |
6 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:37:26 | 954 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:37:43 | 952 | |
8 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:55 | 903 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:77 | 913 | |
2 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:44:25 | 872 | |
3 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:67 | 867 | |
4 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:45:70 | 856 | |
5 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:38 | 848 | |
6 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:58 | 846 | |
7 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:76 | 821 | |
8 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |