Départementale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:08:44 | 1153 | |
2 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:08:81 | 1148 | |
3 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1024 | |
4 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:16:96 | 1024 | |
5 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1023 | |
6 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1012 | |
7 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:18:31 | 1004 | |
8 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:18:82 | 997 | |
9 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:80 | 983 | |
10 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:21:15 | 963 | |
11 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:22:65 | 942 | |
12 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:23:71 | 927 | |
13 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:23:88 | 925 | |
14 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 916 | |
15 | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:81 | 912 | |
16 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:07 | 908 | |
17 | NANDILLON Lilou | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:14 | 907 | |
18 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:47 | 902 | |
19 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:83 | 897 | |
20 | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:27:46 | 875 | |
21 | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:27:72 | 872 | |
22 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:27:76 | 871 | |
23 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:25 | 864 | |
24 | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:27 | 851 | |
25 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:31 | 850 | |
26 | MÉLOU Marine | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:82 | 843 | |
27 | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:30:71 | 831 | |
28 | QUENTIN Charline | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:30:84 | 830 | |
29 | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:31:16 | 825 | |
30 | SABARD Léa | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:31:80 | 817 | |
31 | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:32:08 | 813 | |
32 | MARCELLET Camila | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:16 | 812 | |
33 | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:32:22 | 812 | |
34 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:45 | 809 | |
35 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:32:69 | 805 | |
36 | VERGRACHT Clara | 2001 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:33:17 | 799 | |
37 | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:33:90 | 790 | |
38 | LORME Julie | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:25 | 785 | |
39 | DELAGNEAU Manon | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:50 | 782 | |
40 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:34:69 | 779 | |
41 | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 2:35:37 | 771 | |
42 | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:35:51 | 769 | |
43 | HOUX Flora | 2004 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:35:58 | 768 | |
44 | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:35:79 | 765 | |
45 | DA SILVA CAMARINHA Agathe | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:36:04 | 762 | |
46 | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:37:13 | 748 | |
47 | WATTEBLED Typhaine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:37:90 | 739 | |
48 | PERRET Camille | 2001 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:38:20 | 735 | |
49 | MAROT Alice | 2001 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:38:36 | 733 | |
50 | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:38:75 | 728 | |
51 | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:38:80 | 728 | |
52 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:39:19 | 723 | |
53 | ROBERT Mathilde | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:72 | 716 | |
54 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:39:75 | 716 | |
55 | PETIT Valentine | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:06 | 712 | |
56 | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:40:47 | 707 | |
57 | MOLINARI Lise | 2005 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:41:78 | 691 | |
58 | BERNERON Coline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:41:90 | 690 | |
59 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:42:07 | 688 | |
60 | DELRUE Stéphanie | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:42:42 | 683 | |
61 | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:42:53 | 682 | |
62 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:42:69 | 680 | |
63 | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:42:71 | 680 | |
64 | GEAY Julie | 2003 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 2:43:38 | 672 | |
65 | BIDON Louna | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:43:43 | 671 | |
66 | SANETRA Enola | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:43:62 | 669 | |
67 | CONCHON Constance | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:43:98 | 665 | |
68 | PICARD Fiona | 2004 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:44:58 | 658 | |
69 | OUZAÏD Salma | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:46:23 | 638 | |
70 | LEROSIER Lea | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:46:30 | 637 | |
71 | MICHAU Juliette | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:46:53 | 635 | |
72 | LANIESSE Calypso | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:46:62 | 634 | |
73 | PASCALOUX Tifene | 2001 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:46:85 | 631 | |
74 | DOLLO Anaëlle | 2000 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:47:29 | 626 | |
75 | EVEN Camille | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:47:39 | 625 | |
76 | MARCHAIS Marine | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:48:55 | 612 | |
77 | BERTRAND Manon | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:49:87 | 597 | |
78 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:50:79 | 586 | |
79 | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:51:38 | 580 | |
80 | RAYAPIN Anjali | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:51:96 | 573 | |
81 | NANDILLON Lana | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:30 | 570 | |
82 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:52:94 | 563 | |
83 | MERIOT Estelle | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:19 | 549 | |
84 | FLOUZAT Camille | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:54:28 | 548 | |
85 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:54:92 | 541 | |
86 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:55:83 | 531 | |
87 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 2:56:98 | 519 | |
88 | POULAIN Kléo | 2005 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:57:09 | 518 | |
89 | PIRES Clara | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:57:96 | 509 | |
90 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:76 | 501 | |
91 | JOUHANNET Maëva | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:59:61 | 492 | |
92 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 2:59:62 | 492 | |
93 | DUPUET Laurine | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 3:00:60 | 482 | |
94 | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:01:21 | 476 | |
95 | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 3:01:34 | 475 | |
96 | LECABEC MARCHON Alicia | 2005 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 3:04:41 | 444 | |
97 | GAGNEUX Julie | 2000 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:04:88 | 440 | |
98 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 3:05:25 | 436 | |
99 | TESSIER-BONNEAU Clémence | 2004 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 3:05:98 | 429 | |
100 | ERARD Charline | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 3:06:84 | 421 | |
101 | HAUDEBOURG Loïs | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:07:69 | 413 | |
102 | CICERON Sarah | 2004 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 3:09:73 | 394 | |
103 | MARSILLOUX Eowyn | 2005 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 3:10:95 | 383 | |
104 | PETIT Mathilde | 2001 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:12:60 | 368 | |
105 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |