Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1165 | |
2 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1135 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1109 | |
4 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1100 | |
5 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | |
6 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
7 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
8 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
9 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
10 | GROS Alexy | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
11 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1004 | |
12 | HASEGAWA Alexandre | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:52 | 984 | |
13 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:58 | 981 | |
14 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 970 | |
15 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 957 | |
16 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | |
17 | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:31 | 895 | |
18 | GILLES William | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:49 | 886 | |
19 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | |
20 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 872 | |
21 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:80 | 871 | |
22 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 859 | |
23 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:27 | 849 | |
24 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:60 | 833 | |
25 | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:37:73 | 827 | |
26 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 825 | |
27 | VERLA Mathis | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:79 | 824 | |
28 | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:39 | 796 | |
29 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:38:45 | 793 | |
30 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:38:65 | 784 | |
31 | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:38:89 | 773 | |
32 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:38:91 | 772 | |
33 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:25 | 757 | |
34 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:40:45 | 704 | |
35 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:40:61 | 697 | |
36 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:17 | 673 | |
37 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:25 | 670 | |
38 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | |
2 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1097 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1094 | |
4 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1078 | |
5 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1061 | |
6 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1058 | |
7 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
8 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1023 | |
9 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | |
10 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1001 | |
11 | HASEGAWA Alexandre | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:88 | 966 | |
12 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 948 | |
13 | GROS Alexy | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 947 | |
14 | GILLES William | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
15 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 922 | |
16 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:77 | 921 | |
17 | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:36:57 | 882 | |
18 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:46 | 840 | |
19 | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:37:51 | 837 | |
20 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:38 | 797 | |
21 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:78 | 734 | |
22 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |