Départementale
LES ULIS
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:95 | 1191 | |
2 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:58:36 | 1149 | |
3 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:36 | 1098 | |
4 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1057 | |
5 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:04:89 | 1039 | |
6 | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1023 | |
7 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1012 | |
8 | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:06:79 | 1009 | |
9 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
10 | MAHJOUB Amor | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:09:90 | 959 | |
11 | PUJOL-SIWANE Raphael | 1994 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:10:46 | 950 | |
12 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:10:76 | 946 | |
13 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:10:92 | 943 | |
14 | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:11:60 | 933 | |
15 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:11:88 | 928 | |
16 | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:11:90 | 928 | |
17 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:12:41 | 920 | |
18 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:13:34 | 906 | |
19 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:13:52 | 903 | |
20 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:13:54 | 903 | |
21 | SERKA Aurélien | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:13:64 | 901 | |
22 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 2:14:52 | 888 | |
23 | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1978 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:39 | 875 | |
24 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
25 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:16:88 | 853 | |
26 | NOMDEDEU Thibault | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:73 | 840 | |
27 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:18:26 | 832 | |
28 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:49 | 800 | |
29 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:20:64 | 798 | |
30 | PETIT Thomas | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 792 | |
31 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:21:18 | 790 | |
32 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:21:26 | 789 | |
33 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:24:94 | 737 | |
34 | SAUTEREAU Benjamin | 1997 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:38 | 718 | |
35 | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:26:82 | 712 | |
36 | RAPHALTE Manu | 1992 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:82 | 712 | |
37 | BALATEU Leo | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:27:52 | 702 | |
38 | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:27:86 | 698 | |
39 | COUDRAY Olivier | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:33:10 | 629 | |
40 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:33:45 | 625 | |
41 | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:37:14 | 579 | |
42 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:40 | 576 | |
43 | MARTIN Théo | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:39:12 | 555 | |
44 | BACCHETTA Bastien | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:50:86 | 424 | |
45 | MAKKAOUI Maximilian | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | - | Disq. |