Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:31:52 | 630 | |
2 | PRUDHOMME David | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:48:17 | 439 | |
3 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:48:60 | 434 | |
4 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:56:19 | 359 | |
5 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:57:81 | 344 | |
6 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:58:96 | 333 | |
7 | OGBI Mohamed | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:01:21 | 313 | |
8 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:03:87 | 290 | |
9 | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:08:99 | 248 | |
10 | GEFFROY Merlin | 2009 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 3:13:94 | 210 | |
11 | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:15:92 | 196 | |
12 | LAZARE MASSON Etann | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:16:11 | 195 | |
13 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:18:27 | 180 | |
14 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:18:31 | 180 | |
15 | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:18:44 | 179 | |
16 | EL MOUNACIFI-BOUCHENAF Ishaq | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 3:18:64 | 178 | |
17 | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:19:94 | 169 | |
18 | HIERSO Nathael | 2009 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 3:20:18 | 168 | |
19 | PONIN Emmanuel | 2008 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:21:82 | 157 | |
20 | KHEMLICHE Jessim | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:22:94 | 150 | |
21 | GAULTIER Baptiste | 2008 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:24:91 | 138 | |
22 | CHAPART Valentin | 2009 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:25:86 | 133 | |
23 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:25:89 | 133 | |
24 | MENDOUGA Anthony | 2009 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:28:68 | 117 | |
25 | ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel | 2010 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:29:68 | 112 | |
26 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:29:72 | 112 | |
27 | DELISLE Toine | 2010 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:30:37 | 108 | |
28 | BENABDI Bilal | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:30:39 | 108 | |
29 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:30:72 | 106 | |
30 | MOE-POUATY Lyan-Evan | 2008 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 3:31:03 | 105 | |
31 | DUBY-KONTER Eliott | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:31:78 | 101 | |
32 | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:32:86 | 96 | |
33 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:33:15 | 94 | |
34 | MENDY Alfred | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:33:28 | 94 | |
35 | ROMDANE Mohib | 2009 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:33:81 | 91 | |
36 | OUIDIHAT Loqman | 2009 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:33:99 | 90 | |
37 | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:34:05 | 90 | |
38 | DI CARLO Thomas | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:34:37 | 88 | |
39 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:34:69 | 87 | |
40 | DURIEZ Raphaël | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:35:09 | 85 | |
41 | SCHMITT Niel | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:35:84 | 82 | |
42 | CITEE Noah | 2009 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:36:12 | 80 | |
43 | BOUHDIMA Yanis | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:36:70 | 78 | |
44 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:40:76 | 61 | |
45 | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:42:97 | 53 | |
46 | RAINI Amastain | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:44:07 | 49 | |
47 | LAMMARI Wanis-Mohamed | 2008 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 3:45:11 | 45 | |
48 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 3:45:84 | 43 | |
49 | KNAAK Carl | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:50:62 | 29 | |
50 | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:51:65 | 26 | |
51 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:51:75 | 26 | |
52 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 3:53:51 | 21 | |
53 | JACQUINOT Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:53:65 | 21 | |
54 | DE BRITO MOREIRA Léonardo | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:55:10 | 18 | |
55 | SAKAH Ali | 2009 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:55:28 | 17 | |
56 | LOUDYI Yassine | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:56:85 | 14 | |
57 | MENDY Louis-Charles | 2010 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:00:95 | 8 | |
58 | MARTIN Vianney | 2009 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:01:06 | 7 | |
59 | MENDJOUR Arab-Samy | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 4:04:44 | 4 | |
60 | VILLEMAIN Nathan | 2009 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:05:09 | 3 | |
61 | PENVEN Corentin | 2009 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:05:58 | 3 | |
62 | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 4:05:61 | 3 | |
63 | PIANEGONDA Farès | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:07:34 | 1 | |
64 | VIMONT KARAOGLAN Teoman | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:07:99 | 1 | |
65 | BRIFFAUT-BIGNET Lucas | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:13:20 | 1 | |
66 | BENRABIA-HUBERT Joshua | 2009 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:27:78 | 1 | |
67 | GOUASMI Rayan | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | JBAIHI Sohaïb | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | DJILALI Elias | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | POILLY Anatole | 2008 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MULLER Victor | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |