Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON
Le Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:34:19 | 574 | |
2 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 534 | |
3 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:55 | 508 | |
4 | ROYER Batiste | 2003 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 491 | |
5 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 491 | |
6 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:68 | 371 | |
7 | ARAGONES Paul | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 348 | |
8 | BOUBENDIR Jad-Idris | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:40:00 | 319 | |
9 | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 314 | |
10 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:83 | 222 | |
11 | LAO Florian | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:45:15 | 155 | |
12 | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:45:48 | 147 | |
13 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:09 | 17 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:53 | 716 | |
2 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 633 | |
3 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:34:36 | 565 | |
4 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:34:41 | 563 | |
5 | LUNARDI Hugo | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:35:17 | 526 | |
6 | GRIZEAU Noah | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:35:62 | 504 | |
7 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 495 | |
8 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:88 | 492 | |
9 | POISSE Baptiste | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:35:99 | 487 | |
10 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 475 | |
11 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:36:27 | 474 | |
12 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 470 | |
13 | BRUNEAU André | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:37:16 | 434 | |
14 | LEAR Philippe | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:30 | 428 | |
15 | KHIAR Yacine | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:36 | 426 | |
16 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:45 | 422 | |
17 | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 417 | |
18 | MARQUES Raphaël | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:77 | 408 | |
19 | BOUBENDIR Jad-Idris | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:77 | 408 | |
20 | VILLEMONTEIX Thibault | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:38:40 | 382 | |
21 | AKLAS Yassine | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:51 | 377 | |
22 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:38:84 | 364 | |
23 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:39:02 | 357 | |
24 | ARAGONES Paul | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:43 | 341 | |
25 | CORNELLI Arthur | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:91 | 322 | |
26 | CONTRAIN Maxime | 2004 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:32 | 307 | |
27 | DUMON Antoine | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:40:53 | 299 | |
28 | HABERT Alexis | 2003 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:62 | 296 | |
29 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:40:80 | 290 | |
30 | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 282 | |
31 | SIMOES Yani | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:41:23 | 274 | |
32 | DUFIEUX Lucas | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:41:30 | 272 | |
33 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 260 | |
34 | BEUX Nicolas | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:95 | 250 | |
35 | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:42:52 | 231 | |
36 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:27 | 208 | |
37 | HUREL Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:24 | 180 | |
38 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:45:01 | 159 | |
39 | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:07 | 157 | |
40 | FLEURISSON Baptiste | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:46:12 | 131 | |
41 | BEY-MOULAIRE Swann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:24 | 128 | |
42 | MORTIER Jules | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:44 | 123 | |
43 | CHABIN Ugo | 2004 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:69 | 117 | |
44 | TRBIC Nikola | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:50 | 100 | |
45 | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:80 | 93 | |
46 | SAUZET Nayel | 2003 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:48:07 | 88 | |
47 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:57 | 79 | |
48 | ZIANE Younes | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:49:85 | 57 | |
49 | CAMACHO Mathéo | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:86 | 19 | |
50 | TEMPLE Esteban | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1 | |
51 | NAIME Arthur | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | CHEVEAU Nicolas | 2003 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | RAKOTOARISOA Jonathan | 2003 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |