Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZEVEDO Christopher | 1993 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1117 | |
2 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1049 | |
3 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1043 | |
4 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1010 | |
5 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1010 | |
6 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:15:12 | 960 | |
7 | ARNAUD Aymeric | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 951 | |
8 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:16:06 | 937 | |
9 | POISSE Julien | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
10 | BRIQUET Xavier | 1974 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:16:48 | 927 | |
11 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:16:71 | 921 | |
12 | BOUDRY Matthias | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:17:42 | 904 | |
13 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:17:59 | 900 | |
14 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:17:70 | 898 | |
15 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:18:29 | 884 | |
16 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 869 | |
17 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:19:18 | 863 | |
18 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:19:95 | 845 | |
19 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:20:19 | 839 | |
20 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 837 | |
21 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:21:14 | 817 | |
22 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:22:41 | 789 | |
23 | DJEARAMIN Satish | 1992 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:22:76 | 781 | |
24 | TISSERON Victor | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:23:18 | 772 | |
25 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:57 | 763 | |
26 | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:23:61 | 762 | |
27 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:38 | 745 | |
28 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:24:41 | 745 | |
29 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:64 | 740 | |
30 | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:25:69 | 717 | |
31 | DAILLOUX Julien | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:05 | 710 | |
32 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:26:15 | 707 | |
33 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:29:07 | 647 | |
34 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:30:18 | 625 | |
35 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:31:42 | 600 | |
36 | MARY David | 2000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:31:79 | 593 | |
37 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:15 | 586 | |
38 | MARTIN Théo | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:32:49 | 580 | |
39 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:32:64 | 577 | |
40 | RONFARD HARET Louis | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:88 | 553 | |
41 | NEFOUSSI Moez | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:36:01 | 514 | |
42 | VERLA Mathis | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:37:83 | 482 | |
43 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:39:67 | 450 | |
44 | PRYJDA Clément | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:39:80 | 448 | |
45 | HASEGAWA Alexandre | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:39:82 | 448 | |
46 | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:40:76 | 432 | |
47 | BEAUDRON Howel | 2001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:41:23 | 424 | |
48 | GRUJARD Adam | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:42:67 | 401 | |
49 | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:42:97 | 396 | |
50 | MALHERBE Thomas | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:43:21 | 392 | |
51 | DURET Terence | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | M'ZILICI Quentin | 1999 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1144 | |
2 | AZEVEDO Christopher | 1993 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | |
3 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1076 | |
4 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1019 | |
5 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:15:46 | 952 | |
6 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:17:34 | 906 | |
7 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:17:65 | 899 | |
8 | BOUDRY Matthias | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |