Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:27:08 | 980 | |
2 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:49:72 | 927 | |
3 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:08:86 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
4 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 6:10:01 | 915 | |
5 | LANASPEZE Monia | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:23:93 | 869 | |
6 | QUINIO Jacqueline | 1961 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 6:09:18 | 812 | |
7 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:21:38 | 803 | |
8 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 5:50:08 | 764 | |
9 | GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:28:74 | 756 | |
10 | BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 5:31:74 | 737 | |
11 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 5:35:26 | 715 | |
12 | HADDANE Sarah | 1986 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 5:36:06 | 710 | |
13 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 6:48:74 | 706 | |
14 | POSTEL VINAY Isabelle | 1960 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 6:33:58 | 680 | |
15 | GAUCHER Gaëlle | 1980 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 5:48:67 | 669 | |
16 | FOURCOT Agnès | 1983 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 5:45:63 | 653 | |
17 | EL BEKRI Fedwa | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:45:93 | 651 | |
18 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 6:13:10 | 633 | |
19 | SIMON Christine | 1974 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 6:06:21 | 615 | |
20 | MONDINE Estelle | 1979 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 6:02:15 | 593 | |
21 | LANGLIN Reine | 1958 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 6:51:58 | 590 | |
22 | CHENIARA Chloé | 1986 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:58:26 | 581 | |
23 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 6:55:01 | 573 | |
24 | FOURRAT Vanessa | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 6:19:49 | 501 | |
25 | TALLEU Lucile | 1983 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 6:19:20 | 471 | |
26 | HUNAULT Virginie | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 6:46:62 | 465 | |
27 | FOUGERON Simone | 1965 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 7:02:05 | 460 | |
28 | TULLI Sandrine | 1984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 6:21:80 | 458 | |
29 | ROUBIN Nadege | 1973 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 6:38:41 | 451 | |
30 | FORNER Delphine | 1971 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 7:01:79 | 397 | |
31 | FRENOIS Catherine | 1964 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 7:16:75 | 397 | |
32 | BOUDRY Petra | 1965 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 7:22:60 | 373 | |
33 | SCHANG Emilie | 1984 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 6:41:95 | 364 | |
34 | BILL Laurence | 1954 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 8:08:03 | 364 | |
35 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 8:13:65 | 344 | |
36 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 6:57:40 | 299 | |
37 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | HUE Laurence | 1982 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | KINTZLER Magali | 1975 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FOLCARELLI Margaret | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |