Départementale
PLAISIR
Le Dimanche 03 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1062 | |
2 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1039 | |
3 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 943 | |
4 | BACHIR Jonathan | 1995 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:08:84 | 938 | |
5 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:90 | 910 | |
6 | DEGAS Joris | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 905 | |
7 | BONNET Matteo | 1994 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:10:50 | 894 | |
8 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
9 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:31 | 847 | |
10 | GARCONNET Clément | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:45 | 844 | |
11 | SIMON Nicolas | 1994 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:13:13 | 827 | |
12 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:08 | 803 | |
13 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:14:09 | 803 | |
14 | ZITTEL Matthieu | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:14:36 | 796 | |
15 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:16:12 | 753 | |
16 | PENCHER Alexis | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:16:70 | 740 | |
17 | PINTO Matthieu | 1994 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:16:85 | 736 | |
18 | DARCHIS Maxime | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:17:08 | 731 | |
19 | MARLET Baptiste | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:17:93 | 711 | |
20 | GELY Théo | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:10 | 707 | |
21 | SHIMOMURA Ryo | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:10 | 707 | |
22 | CALVARIN Paul-Lou | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:33 | 701 | |
23 | BOUILLON Benjamin | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:18:49 | 698 | |
24 | BRACHET Dimitri | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:15 | 683 | |
25 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:19:31 | 679 | |
26 | OSSARD Raphael | 1996 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:44 | 676 | |
27 | LE HARS Medhi | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:32 | 656 | |
28 | MOREL CHEVILLET Louis | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:69 | 626 | |
29 | OUIDDIR Ismael | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:33 | 549 | |
30 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:35:57 | 359 | |
31 | RAMPON Liam | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:50:77 | 152 |