Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1148 | |
2 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1134 | |
3 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1123 | |
4 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1118 | |
5 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1115 | |
6 | GHANNAM Karl | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
7 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1103 | |
8 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1100 | |
9 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1098 | |
10 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1091 | |
11 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1088 | |
12 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1088 | |
13 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1082 | |
14 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1081 | |
15 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1081 | |
16 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1067 | |
17 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1067 | |
18 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1062 | |
19 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1055 | |
20 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1054 | |
21 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1047 | |
22 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
23 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1041 | |
24 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1039 | |
25 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
26 | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1034 | |
27 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1033 | |
28 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
29 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
30 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
31 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1030 | |
32 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
33 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1027 | |
34 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1026 | |
35 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1025 | |
36 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1024 | |
37 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
38 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1018 | |
39 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1018 | |
40 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1018 | |
41 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1013 | |
42 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1013 | |
43 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 0:32:61 | 1011 | |||
44 | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
45 | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
46 | LOPES Mathis | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
47 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1005 | |
48 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
49 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1001 | |
50 | CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels | 2008 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1000 | |
51 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:85 | 999 | |
52 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:85 | 999 | |
53 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:86 | 998 | |
54 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 998 | |
55 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 997 | |
56 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
57 | VERNIER-MAZET Hugo | 2008 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
58 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:02 | 990 | |
59 | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 990 | |
60 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 986 | |
61 | VONGSAYA Thilasay | 2010 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
62 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 975 | |
63 | APRUZZESE Louka | 2008 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 973 | |
64 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 971 | |
65 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:55 | 964 | |
66 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 964 | |
67 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 963 | |
68 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:63 | 960 | |
69 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:66 | 959 | |
70 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:66 | 959 | |
71 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 953 | |
72 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 952 | |
73 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 952 | |
74 | ALLERON Samuel | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:82 | 951 | |
75 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 951 | |
76 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 0:33:82 | 951 | ||
77 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
78 | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
79 | MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:34:04 | 940 | |
80 | VICENTE Thomas | 2009 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 939 | |
81 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 935 | |
82 | EL HAMDANI Adam | 2006 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
83 | ABRANTES Noah | 2009 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 931 | |
84 | COLLET QUIDE Hugo | 2008 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 929 | |
85 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 926 | |
86 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:34:48 | 919 | |||
87 | NAINA ROBERDISON Jordy Nantoanina | 2009 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:57 | 915 | |
88 | DAZI Brahim | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:34:60 | 914 | |
89 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
90 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:34:68 | 910 | |
91 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
92 | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:34:73 | 907 | |
93 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 907 | |
94 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 906 | |
95 | SURCIN Maël | 2007 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:89 | 900 | |
96 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:34:92 | 898 | |
97 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:93 | 898 | |
98 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 897 | |
99 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:35:22 | 884 | |
100 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:32 | 880 | |
101 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 879 | |
102 | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 876 | |
103 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:35:72 | 861 | |
104 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:35:92 | 852 | |
105 | PERCEBOIS Sacha | 2010 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:36:19 | 840 | |
106 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:36:31 | 834 | |
107 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
108 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:36:42 | 829 | |
109 | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 825 | |
110 | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:36:66 | 818 | |
111 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:72 | 816 | |
112 | AKARKACH Saif | 2009 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:37:28 | 791 | |
113 | JUBEA Stefan | 2010 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:37:33 | 788 | |
114 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:37:37 | 787 | |
115 | CLARK FISCHER Thomas | 2010 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 778 | |
116 | RAMAROKOTO Tsiky | 2010 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 749 | |
117 | BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:38:65 | 731 | |
118 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:39:05 | 714 | |
119 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1155 | |
2 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1137 | |
3 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1133 | |
4 | GHANNAM Karl | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1118 | |
5 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1113 | |
6 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
7 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
8 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1072 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
2 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1067 | |
3 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1064 | |
4 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
5 | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1029 | |
6 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1023 | |
7 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
8 | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1059 | |
2 | VONGSAYA Thilasay | 2010 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
3 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |||
4 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1002 | |
5 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:93 | 995 | |
6 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:19 | 982 | |
7 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:82 | 951 | |
8 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:37 | 925 |