Départementale
GUYANCOURT
Le Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 | |
2 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:97 | 900 | |
3 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 1:02:03 | 869 | |||
4 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:04 | 869 | |
5 | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:45 | 857 | |
6 | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:35 | 830 | |
7 | CLAVE Mathias | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:77 | 818 | |
8 | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:54 | 796 | |
9 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:04:55 | 796 | |
10 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 784 | |
11 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:81 | 761 | |
12 | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 750 | |
13 | CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels | 2008 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 741 | |
14 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:06:72 | 736 | |
15 | ROUDILLON Timo | 2010 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:07:52 | 715 | |
16 | ZOUGAGH Anas | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:36 | 692 | |
17 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 1:08:37 | 692 | |||
18 | JULIEN Baptiste | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:90 | 678 | |
19 | ZADITH Hugo | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:49 | 637 | |
20 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 627 | |
21 | TESSON Marceau | 2009 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:11:64 | 609 | |
22 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 597 | |
23 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:90 | 578 | |
24 | DUBAU Remy | 2009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:67 | 560 | |
25 | CHANTEUR Nathan | 2009 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:13:93 | 554 | |
26 | BENBAKKAR Ramy | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 548 | |
27 | KHEMIR Ali | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:14:46 | 541 | |
28 | DAVID Kaylis | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:59 | 538 | |
29 | ABRANTES Noah | 2009 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:83 | 533 | |
30 | GUIENNE Edgar | 2008 | 1:14:93 | 530 | |||
31 | BENACHOUR Riyad | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:39 | 520 | |
32 | ROY Ylann | 2009 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 500 | |
33 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:16:69 | 491 | |
34 | BRETEAU Julian | 2009 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 1:19:05 | 440 | |
35 | NAOUN Kenzy | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:19:35 | 433 | |
36 | JEANMAIRE Samuel | 2009 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:21:36 | 393 | |
37 | CARPENTIER Hugo | 2010 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:19 | 376 | |
38 | KERVELLA Edouard | 2010 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:75 | 328 | |
39 | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:24:85 | 327 | |
40 | GOZZI Timeo | 2010 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 1:25:12 | 322 | |
41 | GOURAUD Arthur | 2010 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:26:64 | 295 | |
42 | LE FLOCH DANET Alban | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:26:97 | 289 | |
43 | BRUNET Adrien | 2009 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:27:38 | 282 | |
44 | ALVAREZ Amaury | 2009 | 1:28:46 | 265 | |||
45 | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:28:99 | 256 | |
46 | DI GENNARO Tristan | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:29:33 | 251 | |
47 | MURADYAN Artur | 2009 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:30:23 | 237 | |
48 | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:30:91 | 226 | |
49 | EL QOQUI Imrane | 2009 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:31:27 | 221 | |
50 | TESSIER-GUILLUT Marceau | 2010 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:04 | 195 | |
51 | SIMLER Luca | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:33:72 | 186 | |
52 | FONTAINE Nathan | 2010 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:33:93 | 183 | |
53 | GODON Samuel | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:34:64 | 174 | |
54 | LAFITTE Robin | 2010 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:35:13 | 167 | |
55 | DE MORAIS Raphael | 2009 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:37:18 | 142 | |
56 | SERRA Corentin | 2009 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 1:37:40 | 139 | |
57 | ROCABOIS Alessandro | 2010 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:37:87 | 134 | |
58 | GUILLEMOT Jeremy | 2010 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:38:11 | 131 | |
59 | DUARTE Lino | 2010 | 1:38:79 | 123 | |||
60 | SOP Jules-Léonard | 2010 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:41:15 | 99 | |
61 | MACE Jules | 2009 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:41:49 | 95 | |
62 | ROLOT Titouan | 2010 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:42:59 | 85 | |
63 | LAURENT-CHARLET Arthur | 2010 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:44:07 | 72 | |
64 | GRUBER Benoit | 2009 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:57:74 | 3 | |
65 | CHAHED Iyade | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MAZUEL Hugo | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |