Interrégionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:05:38 | 1233 | |
2 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:90 | 1209 | |
3 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:59 | 1183 | |
4 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1141 | |
5 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1123 | |
6 | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1107 | |
7 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1097 | |
8 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:82 | 1076 | |
9 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1068 | |
10 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1036 | |
11 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:69 | 1034 | |
12 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:21:98 | 988 | |
13 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:23:04 | 973 | |
14 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:24:86 | 948 | |
15 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:28 | 929 | |
16 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:26:76 | 923 | |
17 | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:69 | 897 | |
18 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:28:92 | 894 | |
19 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:27 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:15 | 1221 | |
2 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:15 | 1190 | |
3 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:22 | 1174 | |
4 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1118 | |
5 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1075 | |
6 | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:95 | 1074 | |
7 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1062 | |
8 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:16:57 | 1065 | |
2 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1061 | |
3 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:23:26 | 970 | |
4 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:95 | 934 | |
5 | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:53 | 926 |