Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1070 | |
2 | TOSET Christophe | 1984 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | |
3 | ABRIC Benjamin | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1053 | |
4 | GARCIA Maxime | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
5 | VERNET Thibault | 1985 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
6 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
7 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
8 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
9 | JOURNEE Nicolas | 1977 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
10 | BERNARD Louis | 1987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
11 | BRIAND Thomas | 1983 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:59:42 | 975 | |
12 | LAROSE Nicolas | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
13 | BARBIER Charles | 1988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
14 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Alexandre | 1991 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
15 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
16 | RABIER Matthieu | 1985 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
17 | MIL Charly | 1990 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
18 | MICHEL Nicolas | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
19 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
20 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1992 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
21 | BETANCOURT Anthony | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:10 | 892 | |
22 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
23 | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:37 | 883 | |
24 | TRAN Khanh | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
25 | KELECHIAN Papken | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
26 | MERAKEB Loucif | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
27 | VANDEN ABEELE Livin | 1991 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | |
2 | DELVAT Martin | 1987 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1086 | |
3 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1080 | |
4 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
5 | CHODAT Morgan | 1986 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | |
6 | GUINE Yoann | 1986 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1069 | |
7 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1982 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | |
8 | PINCEBOURDE Lancelot | 1989 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
9 | LEROUX Ludovic | 1971 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
10 | GARCIA Maxime | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
11 | MOMMAILLE Martin | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
12 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
13 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
14 | MAKKAOUI Alexander | 1989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
15 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
16 | VERNET Thibault | 1985 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
17 | TRAN VAN Hoa | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1033 | |
18 | LAURENT Arnaud | 1988 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
19 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
20 | MARTHELY Alexandre | 1981 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
21 | FELTEN Arnaud | 1987 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
22 | SAYAGH Zine | 1990 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
23 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
24 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1982 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
25 | SEBASTIEN Joyce | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
26 | BONIN Alexandre | 1988 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
27 | FLORENTIN Franck | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | |
28 | VERNA Guillaume | 1989 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
29 | CHARLIAC Arnaud | 1984 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
30 | VETTER Etienne | 1989 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
31 | MESSAI Walid | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1011 | |
32 | GASTIN Maxime | 1990 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
33 | AUVERGNAS Baptiste | 1987 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
34 | ZARKA Benjamin | 1982 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
35 | DE JESUS Maxime | 1990 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
36 | MONTABORD Bryan | 1990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
37 | THIRIOT Benoît | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
38 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
39 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
40 | COTTEREAU Florian | 1988 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
41 | SCHMIT Antoine | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
42 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
43 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
44 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
45 | GUYONNET Alexandre | 1983 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
46 | HUGUET Geoffrey | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
47 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
48 | FEUGEAS Julien | 1990 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
49 | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
50 | COELEMBIER Fabien | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
51 | MARANTE Mickaël | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
52 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
53 | ROBELOT Mathieu | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
54 | BONNEFOI Nicolas | 1985 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
55 | DUFEUTRELLE Guillaume | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
56 | RALITE Tom | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
57 | JEAN FRANCOIS Nicolas | 1978 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | |
58 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
59 | CHAMI Mathieu | 1985 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
60 | DELARAUZE Augustin | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
61 | RICHARD Romain | 1989 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
62 | PASCON Olivier | 1990 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
63 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | |
64 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
65 | CARTERON Jean-Paul | 1989 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
66 | ALLARD Bruno | 1979 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:40 | 975 | |
67 | MELER Nicolas | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:59:52 | 971 | |
68 | ZAITZEFF Alexandre | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
69 | GOBEAUT Julien | 1988 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
70 | LAROSE Matthieu | 1991 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
71 | CHAMBLAIN Nicolas | 1989 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
72 | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
73 | DELATTE Nicolas | 1987 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
74 | BREL Julien | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
75 | RICHARD Florian | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
76 | BRIAND Thomas | 1983 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
77 | GDAIEM Ramzi | 1987 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
78 | NOVALES Alexandre | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
79 | SEL Maxime | 1991 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
80 | CHARDON Matthieu | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
81 | SAITO Guillaume | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
82 | ALVAREZ Julien | 1990 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
83 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
84 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
85 | WARGNIER Romain | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
86 | DI MARTINO Victor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
87 | SEGALEN Hedi | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
88 | MORIN Nicolas | 1988 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
89 | MATHELOT Florent | 1987 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
90 | LERVANT François | 1988 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
91 | DEDEYNE Guillaume | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
92 | GROS Thibault | 1986 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
93 | BERNARD Louis | 1987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
94 | ROBERT Thomas | 1979 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
95 | GODIN Jérôme | 1980 | IC CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
96 | MAS Jérémy | 1989 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
97 | SANSO Adrian | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
98 | COMONT Yohann | 1990 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
99 | KENZAI Nassim | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
100 | DAVOT Philippe | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
101 | BELAIDI Lamouri | 1986 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
102 | JOB Olivier | 1982 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 942 | |
103 | HOTTOT Quentin | 1988 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
104 | GAUFRETEAU Arthur | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
105 | BLONDE Victor | 1989 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
106 | THUBAUT Guillaume | 1989 | US FONTENAY | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
107 | LUCAS Sébatien | 1980 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
108 | RUBIA Rémi | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
109 | PIPET Sébastien | 1985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
110 | SIMOES Alexandre | 1989 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
111 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
112 | GRANDJEAN Simon | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
113 | DIBOISEAU Julien | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
114 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
115 | GRANGHON Romain | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
116 | SARAFINOF Dimitri | 1983 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
117 | BARBIER Charles | 1988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
118 | DELEPINE Gary | 1988 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
119 | AZIZ Mohamed | 1984 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 927 | |
120 | MAUGRAS Alexandre | 1991 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | |
121 | GOMBEAUD Matthieu | 1990 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:01:02 | 924 | |
122 | HENRIOT Loïc | 1989 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 1:01:02 | 924 | |
123 | VEROTTE Thomas | 1981 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
124 | DROUIN Thibault | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
125 | DUBOIS Aurélien | 1983 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
126 | VEDOVATI Erwan | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
127 | PLANTIN François | 1989 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
128 | CAZIN William | 1990 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
129 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Alexandre | 1991 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
130 | PENAGER Ludovic | 1986 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
131 | VERDUN Guillaume | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
132 | BEJET Florian | 1991 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
133 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | |
134 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | |
135 | NAAL Maxime | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 | |
136 | CLAUIN Benjamin | 1991 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
137 | LAGAERT Hadrien | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
138 | FOE Tobie | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
139 | LONNE Gilbert | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
140 | GOMMER Florian | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
141 | KAMP Vincent | 1990 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
142 | VOIRIN Alban | 1968 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
143 | DOS SANTOS Michaël | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
144 | BENEL Christophe | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
145 | TOURON BEAL Geoffrey | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
146 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1992 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
147 | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
148 | LOBRI Dimitri | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
149 | RUPP Vincent | 1987 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
150 | BOTTON Julien | 1988 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
151 | LAYE Arnaud | 1991 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
152 | ROUZAUD Quentin | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
153 | LELONG Denis | 1988 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 | |
154 | MICHELI Bastien | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
155 | BONACCORSO Nicolas | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
156 | KAPRO Paul | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
157 | ARAUJO Stéphane | 1991 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
158 | DEHEMCHI Yoann | 1989 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 888 | |
159 | ZANGARELLI Maximilien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
160 | PERRIN Clément | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
161 | JARRIER Quentin | 1990 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
162 | TO Antoine | 1991 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
163 | NASSER Mahmoud | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:37 | 883 | |
164 | BETANCOURT Anthony | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
165 | PETRIC Andrej | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
166 | PEREIRA LINO Xavier | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
167 | BAUBRY Eddy | 1991 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 882 | |
168 | SEGUIN Tristan | 1989 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
169 | AHMED Kévin | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:51 | 879 | |
170 | BOUGET GAUTHIER François | 1990 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
171 | CHARLES Arnaud | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
172 | NEHEMIE Gatien | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
173 | AMARI Romain | 1990 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
174 | COYNE Paul | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
175 | BOCCANFUSO Jérémy | 1990 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
176 | DESWAERTE Jérémy | 1989 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 870 | |
177 | MIL Charly | 1990 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 867 | |
178 | SAHNOUN Lounès | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
179 | DUPONT Benjamin | 1988 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
180 | LEFRANC Célio | 1989 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:10 | 861 | |
181 | FICHET François | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:03:12 | 861 | |
182 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
183 | LEBEAU Sébastien | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
184 | MEGNIEN Philippe | 1989 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
185 | KOSTECKI Maxime | 1992 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:03:52 | 849 | |
186 | JOUENNE Romain | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:55 | 848 | |
187 | MAMICHEL Thomas | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:65 | 845 | |
188 | VIVIANI Vincent | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:03:71 | 843 | |
189 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
190 | LASSALLE Vincent | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:03:87 | 839 | |
191 | SANDULESCU Mihaï | 1991 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
192 | PETIT Sylvain | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
193 | MAS Hugo | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 834 | |
194 | CREMONESE Florian | 1991 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
195 | GUERRA Raphaël | 1989 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
196 | SANTERRE Ludovic | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:04:33 | 825 | |
197 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
198 | TOLBA Anis | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
199 | DOS SANTOS Thomas | 1992 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
200 | TRUNG Christian | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
201 | ZAMPIERI Adrien | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:79 | 812 | |
202 | BOZZI Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
203 | BOZZI Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:04:91 | 808 | |
204 | CLEMENT Geoffrey | 1991 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
205 | CLEMENT Florian | 1992 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
206 | TRAN Khanh | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:05:52 | 791 | |
207 | KERSALE Kévin | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
208 | KELECHIAN Papken | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
209 | KRID Mohamed | 1991 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 1:05:70 | 786 | |
210 | ZENATI Nassim | 1992 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 785 | |
211 | GARNIER Clément | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 784 | |
212 | BELLIN Benjamin | 1992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | |
213 | ELMALEK Florian | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 774 | |
214 | AZZAOUI Smail | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:06:15 | 773 | |
215 | FERRANDINI Thomas | 1992 | CN LISSES | FRA | 1:06:18 | 772 | |
216 | HUMBERT Clint | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:06:23 | 771 | |
217 | JOUENNE Cyril | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
218 | COSTENOBLE Aurélien | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
219 | BONATI Maxime | 1992 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 749 | |
220 | VINCENT Adrien | 1991 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
221 | SALEN Bastien | 1991 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:07:27 | 742 | |
222 | LIHEOUIL Yanice | 1992 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:07:44 | 737 | |
223 | RETIERE Jean | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:58 | 733 | |
224 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:73 | 702 | |
225 | BRIENT Julien | 1991 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
226 | LEROY Pall | 1992 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
227 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:87 | 620 | |
228 | DEGRENNE Romain | 1980 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
229 | GERMAIN Romain | 1983 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
230 | MION Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
231 | BOTTOLLIER Nicolas | 1987 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
232 | BIZET Arthur | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
233 | CHAUDIERES Antoine | 1986 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
234 | PLU Johan | 1991 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
235 | WILHELM Bosco | 1989 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
236 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
237 | MARCHIVE Benjamin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
238 | LOB Benoît | 1984 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
239 | BARIAT Nicolas | 1984 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
240 | ZADIKIAN Michaël | 1986 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
241 | GIRAUDON Eddy | 1984 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
242 | DURAND Bruno | 1972 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
243 | MANDALINIC Marc | 1987 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
244 | GRAFF David | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
245 | GIBAULT Florian | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
246 | DUCY Thomas | 1987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
247 | FLEURY GIMENEZ Damien | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
248 | MAHEO Cédric | 1980 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
249 | HANOT Thomas | 1986 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
250 | BOYER Sébastien | 1991 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELVAT Martin | 1987 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
2 | FAYAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
3 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1094 | |
4 | CHODAT Morgan | 1986 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
5 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | |
6 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1982 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | |
7 | PINCEBOURDE Lancelot | 1989 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1076 | |
8 | MAKKAOUI Alexander | 1989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
9 | GARCIA Maxime | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | |
10 | MOMMAILLE Martin | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
11 | SAYAGH Zine | 1990 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1041 | |
12 | VERNA Guillaume | 1989 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
13 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
14 | LAURENT Arnaud | 1988 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
15 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
16 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
17 | VETTER Etienne | 1989 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
18 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
19 | RALITE Tom | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
20 | GASTIN Maxime | 1990 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
21 | LAROSE Matthieu | 1991 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
22 | MESSAI Walid | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
23 | MARTHELY Alexandre | 1981 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
24 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | |
25 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
26 | SEGALEN Hedi | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
27 | SEL Maxime | 1991 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
28 | DEDEYNE Guillaume | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
29 | SEBASTIEN Joyce | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
30 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
31 | VERNET Thibault | 1985 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GUINE Yoann | 1986 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | - | Disq. |