Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:23:10 | 1195 | |
2 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:23:49 | 1137 | |
3 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:43:06 | 1109 | |
4 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:45:01 | 1094 | |
5 | VERLA Christophe | 1968 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 4:32:07 | 1068 | |
6 | LE JEANNE Pierre | 1975 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:30:11 | 1042 | |
7 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:52:64 | 1037 | |
8 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:31:69 | 981 | |
9 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:59:33 | 918 | |
10 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:40:33 | 913 | |
11 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:40:86 | 909 | |
12 | REINIE Nicolas | 1982 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:40:98 | 909 | |
13 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:25:74 | 897 | |
14 | BAZUREAU Adrien | 1977 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 4:45:98 | 890 | |
15 | SILVY LELIGOIS Herve | 1966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:08:16 | 856 | |
16 | BARROIS Nicolas | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:56:28 | 844 | |
17 | CHAVES Yeray | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:28 | 839 | |
18 | BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas | 1977 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:88 | 832 | |
19 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:04:43 | 828 | |
20 | PONCHON Paul | 1983 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:54:65 | 808 | |
21 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:16:46 | 800 | |
22 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:03:20 | 795 | |
23 | LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick | 1975 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:04:68 | 785 | |
24 | DURAND Sébastien | 1984 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:58:06 | 783 | |
25 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 6:04:53 | 766 | |
26 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:52 | 764 | |
27 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 5:03:26 | 747 | |
28 | BELLOEIL Marc | 1966 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:25:69 | 739 | |
29 | CAULET Philippe | 1966 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:28:34 | 722 | |
30 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:10:94 | 714 | |
31 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:30:65 | 708 | |
32 | RAMECOURT Fabrice | 1980 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 5:11:91 | 707 | |
33 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 7:50:84 | 695 | |
34 | PERRIN PELLETIER Luc | 1956 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 6:01:08 | 680 | |
35 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:17:78 | 669 | |
36 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 5:38:45 | 660 | |
37 | BRACHET Gerard | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:40:28 | 649 | |
38 | DESSAUX Christophe | 1969 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 5:32:91 | 641 | |
39 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 5:27:08 | 638 | |
40 | ECHALARD Ludovic | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:22:92 | 636 | |
41 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:27:92 | 633 | |
42 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 5:23:74 | 631 | |
43 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:28:29 | 630 | |
44 | PEREIRA Philippe | 1974 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:86 | 615 | |
45 | BARTHEMENT Alain | 1955 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 6:13:94 | 609 | |
46 | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:39:89 | 599 | |
47 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 6:37:97 | 586 | |
48 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:43:08 | 581 | |
49 | LEYSSENNE Philippe | 1975 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:36:64 | 580 | |
50 | ALEXANDRE Grégoire | 1955 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 6:27:26 | 539 | |
51 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:50:58 | 538 | |
52 | DJEARAMIN Ganesh | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 5:41:45 | 507 | |
53 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 6:24:27 | 474 | |
54 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:58:80 | 456 | |
55 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 6:46:51 | 446 | |
56 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 6:10:83 | 395 | |
57 | TACHOIRES Joël | 1949 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 7:27:84 | 362 | |
58 | PONDAVEN Yannick | 1969 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 6:29:93 | 340 | |
59 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 6:25:60 | 326 | |
60 | ROBERT Didier | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 7:01:34 | 253 | |
61 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 8:08:68 | 218 | |
62 | D'ABUNTO Olivier | 1972 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 7:02:77 | 181 | |
63 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 8:10:77 | 93 | |
64 | FILAIRE Guillaume | 1974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PENCOLE Sébastien | 1983 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LEEMPUT Jean | 1914 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |