Régionale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:09:93 | 1130 | |
2 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:42 | 1123 | |
3 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:95 | 1114 | |
4 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:64 | 1104 | |
5 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:11:73 | 1102 | |
6 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:12:57 | 1090 | |
7 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1082 | |
8 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:26 | 1064 | |
9 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1049 | |
10 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1041 | |
11 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 2:15:87 | 1040 | |||
12 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:13 | 1036 | |
13 | POISSIER-LORTET Léonie | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1033 | |
14 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1022 | |
15 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:17:97 | 1009 | |
16 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1007 | |
17 | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:18:31 | 1004 | |
18 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1003 | |
19 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:18:39 | 1003 | |
20 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1001 | |
21 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:18:87 | 996 | |
22 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:19:77 | 983 | |
23 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:96 | 980 | |
24 | HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:39 | 974 | |
25 | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | MONTEREAU NATATION | 2:20:71 | 969 | ||
26 | MADELINE Juliette | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:20:97 | 966 | |
27 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:69 | 955 | |
28 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:21:95 | 952 | |
29 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:87 | 939 | |
30 | DERET Louise | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:23:22 | 934 | |
31 | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:23:44 | 931 | |
32 | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:23:44 | 931 | |
33 | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:23:49 | 930 | |
34 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:23:52 | 930 | |
35 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:23:55 | 929 | |
36 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:23:64 | 928 | |
37 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:23:65 | 928 | |
38 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:23:74 | 927 | |
39 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:23:96 | 923 | |
40 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | MONTEREAU NATATION | 2:24:31 | 919 | ||
41 | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:71 | 913 | |
42 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:24:87 | 911 | |
43 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:97 | 909 | |
44 | FOUILLET Akura | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:25:87 | 897 | |
45 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:28:12 | 866 | |
46 | ALTUN Ela | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:28:49 | 861 | |
47 | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:79 | 857 | |
48 | VERSCHUERE Capucine | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:91 | 856 | |
49 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:29:20 | 852 | |
50 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:30:22 | 838 | |
51 | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:53 | 834 | |
52 | FEIERTAG Claire | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:31:02 | 827 | |
53 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:31:12 | 826 | |
54 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:21 | 825 | |
55 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:31:53 | 821 | |
56 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:20 | 812 | |
57 | MAHEU Clara | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:65 | 806 | |
58 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:33:27 | 798 | |
59 | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:52 | 795 | |
60 | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:33:82 | 791 | |
61 | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:34:02 | 788 | |
62 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:15 | 786 | |
63 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:49 | 782 | |
64 | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:34:67 | 780 | |
65 | DENIS Léa | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:35:02 | 775 | |
66 | BREMOND Naia | 2009 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:50 | 769 | |
67 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:57 | 768 | |
68 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 2:35:90 | 764 | |
69 | LEVARAY Lou | 2010 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:36:06 | 762 | |
70 | BAMBIER Léa | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:36:19 | 760 | |
71 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:36:64 | 755 | |
72 | CHALENDAR Roxane | 2012 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:36:80 | 753 | |
73 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:37:11 | 749 | |
74 | URIEN Suzanne | 2012 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:06 | 712 | |
75 | FOURNAISE Pauline | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:78 | 691 | |
76 | ZADOROZHNA Daryna | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:42:15 | 687 | |
77 | BOULONGNE Clémence | 2012 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:42:27 | 685 | |
78 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:42:68 | 680 | |
79 | PETITEAU Lou | 2010 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:58 | 669 | |
80 | ROBERT Chloé | 2009 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:44:13 | 663 | |
81 | KECHABIA Jasmine | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:45:58 | 646 | |
82 | BERTHELOT Marion | 2007 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:45:88 | 642 | |
83 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:45:91 | 642 | |
84 | LEVEILLARD Maloé | 2010 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:46:62 | 634 | |
85 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:46:84 | 631 | |
86 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:47:73 | 621 | |
87 | DECHERY Zoé | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:48:12 | 616 | |
88 | ABASSI-ROUAULT Laoza | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:48:94 | 607 | |
89 | AUGER Louise | 2010 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:50:81 | 586 | |
90 | DENISE-PEYNET Maë | 2012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:00 | 573 | |
91 | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:54:18 | 549 | |
92 | GUERET Clara | 2010 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:56:68 | 523 | |
93 | DRONNE HAUVILLE Ines | 2012 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:58:15 | 507 | |
94 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | BARBIER Louison | 2010 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:07:99 | 1160 | |
2 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:09:38 | 1139 | |
3 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:10:32 | 1124 | |
4 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:54 | 1121 | |
5 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:02 | 1113 | |
6 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:73 | 1102 | |
7 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1083 | |
8 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1032 | |
9 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:18:79 | 997 | |
10 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 2:18:93 | 995 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1035 | |
2 | HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1012 | |
3 | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | MONTEREAU NATATION | 2:20:63 | 971 | ||
4 | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:22:38 | 946 | |
5 | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:23:18 | 934 | |
6 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:24:09 | 922 | |
7 | ALTUN Ela | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:26:23 | 892 | |
8 | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:49 | 888 | |
9 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:29:44 | 848 | |
10 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:46 | 848 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEIERTAG Claire | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:28:07 | 867 | |
2 | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:22 | 865 | |
3 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:32:49 | 808 | |
4 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:32:71 | 805 | |
5 | CHALENDAR Roxane | 2012 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:82 | 804 | |
6 | URIEN Suzanne | 2012 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:38:34 | 733 | |
7 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:42:01 | 688 | |
8 | BOULONGNE Clémence | 2012 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:43:48 | 671 | |
9 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:45:33 | 649 | |
10 | KECHABIA Jasmine | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:47:57 | 623 |