Régionale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 24 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1127 | |
2 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 | |
3 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1114 | |
4 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1093 | |
5 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1087 | |
6 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
7 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1072 | |
8 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
9 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
10 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
11 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1058 | |
12 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1044 | |
13 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
14 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1038 | |
15 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
16 | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1029 | |
17 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
18 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1022 | |
19 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
20 | HASSON Eva | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 | |
21 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1006 | |
22 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
23 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
24 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:30 | 998 | |
25 | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
26 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:40 | 992 | |
27 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
28 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:47 | 987 | |
29 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
30 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 984 | |
31 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
32 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
33 | HUMPHREYS Camille | 2008 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
34 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:58 | 980 | |
35 | MELONI Mathilda | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
36 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 972 | |
37 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
38 | LIN Tifanny | 2006 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
39 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
40 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
41 | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
42 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
43 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
44 | REKKAS Lycia | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
45 | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
46 | SALAUN Anna | 2008 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 955 | |
47 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:29:95 | 955 | |
48 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 0:29:96 | 955 | |||
49 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
50 | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
51 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 953 | |
52 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
53 | BARET Gabrielle | 2007 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
54 | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
55 | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
56 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
57 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
58 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
59 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:14 | 943 | |
60 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
61 | FRANCHITTO Sara | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 939 | |
62 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
63 | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
64 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
65 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
66 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
67 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
68 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
69 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
70 | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
71 | LIM Anna | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
72 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 928 | |
73 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 928 | |
74 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 927 | |
75 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
76 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
77 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
78 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
79 | DERET Louise | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
80 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 923 | |||
81 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
82 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
83 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:54 | 917 | |
84 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
85 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 912 | |
86 | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 912 | |
87 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 911 | |
88 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
89 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
90 | BOHN Clea | 2008 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
91 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
92 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:30:67 | 909 | |
93 | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
94 | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
95 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
96 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
97 | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
98 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
99 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
100 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
101 | GRAFF Faustine | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
102 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
103 | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
104 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
105 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
106 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
107 | FREIRE CABRAL Jess | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
108 | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
109 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
110 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
111 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
112 | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
113 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
114 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 | |
115 | MAILLOT Louane | 2008 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
116 | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
117 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:31:16 | 878 | |
118 | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:31:25 | 872 | |
119 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
120 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
121 | VATAN Lola | 2008 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:31:35 | 866 | |
122 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
123 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
124 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
125 | COLAS Emma | 2007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 851 | |
126 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
127 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
128 | ARNE Solene | 2008 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 845 | |
129 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | |
130 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
131 | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
132 | OBRY Lily | 2008 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
133 | GOBILLARD Léia | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
134 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 827 | |
135 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:32:00 | 826 | |
136 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
137 | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 | |
138 | ZOUAREG Anna | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 815 | |
139 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:19 | 815 | |
140 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 794 | |
141 | VASSENET Manon | 2007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 781 | |
142 | PEROT Ines | 2008 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 758 | |
143 | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | 0:33:26 | 751 | |||
144 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
2 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
3 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1111 | |
5 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1097 | |
6 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1086 | |
7 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1084 | |
8 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
2 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1034 | |
3 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
4 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:47 | 987 | |
5 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
6 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
7 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
8 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 |