Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:03:56 | 1061 | |
2 | PIMOT Christopher | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:07 | 988 | |
3 | STARZEC Bruno | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:12 | 971 | |
4 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:96 | 943 | |
5 | GUILLEMET Raphaël | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:08 | 925 | |
6 | HALGRAIN Lionel | 1981 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:12:13 | 924 | |
7 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:02 | 911 | |
8 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:04 | 910 | |
9 | LE COQ Jérôme | 1972 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:16:22 | 862 | |
10 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:75 | 855 | |
11 | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:17:07 | 850 | |
12 | VERLA Christophe | 1968 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:17:36 | 845 | |
13 | BOZON Olivier | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:41 | 845 | |
14 | SILVY LELIGOIS Herve | 1966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:97 | 779 | |
15 | DOUADY Stéphane | 1976 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:22:34 | 774 | |
16 | BERISTAIN Nahun | 1961 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:24:56 | 743 | |
17 | THOMAS-GERARD Yann | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:25:14 | 735 | |
18 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:25:53 | 729 | |
19 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:63 | 714 | |
20 | ZEIMMETTE Ronan | 1981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:73 | 713 | |
21 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:27:48 | 703 | |
22 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:29:65 | 674 | |
23 | FOURCHON Hervé | 1971 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 2:29:96 | 670 | |
24 | ADNIN Rémy | 1965 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:30:26 | 666 | |
25 | MARAIS Pierre | 1960 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:92 | 657 | |
26 | CITONY Hervé | 1975 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:31:17 | 654 | |
27 | ECHALARD Ludovic | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:31:18 | 654 | |
28 | LISANN Eric | 1960 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:77 | 646 | |
29 | BENDETTI Vincent | 1971 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:94 | 631 | |
30 | CIRON Jean-michel | 1967 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:33:92 | 619 | |
31 | MATHIEU Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:34:14 | 616 | |
32 | COURTES Henri | 1963 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 2:34:36 | 613 | |
33 | DUTERTRY Nicolas | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:35:48 | 599 | |
34 | LELARGE Alain | 1966 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:39:40 | 552 | |
35 | DOSSANCOURT Renaud-Samuel | 1964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:18 | 542 | |
36 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:42:55 | 515 | |
37 | DAMBIER Jean-Yves | 1967 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:46:17 | 474 | |
38 | COUTURE Cédric | 1970 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:46:68 | 468 | |
39 | DORMIEU Antoine | 1983 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:48:36 | 450 | |
40 | CONCY Miguel | 1968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:48:52 | 448 | |
41 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:49:86 | 434 | |
42 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:51:48 | 417 | |
43 | BON Denis | 1958 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | 2:52:02 | 412 | |
44 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:25 | 389 | |
45 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:54:88 | 383 | |
46 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 2:56:29 | 369 | |
47 | MARTINOD Johan | 1980 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 3:00:31 | 331 | |
48 | CHEDEBOIS Fabrice | 1971 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 3:00:74 | 327 | |
49 | GINHAC Georges | 1966 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:16 | 314 | |
50 | GALAS Olivier | 1969 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 3:05:16 | 287 | |
51 | JONNIAUX Vincent | 1975 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 3:05:45 | 285 | |
52 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 3:15:58 | 205 | |
53 | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 3:18:30 | 186 | |
54 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 3:25:51 | 139 | |
55 | DAMIANI Bruno | 1946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:28:09 | 124 | |
56 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:31:19 | 107 | |
57 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 3:54:59 | 20 | |
58 | GARREAU Serge | 1956 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:55:65 | 17 | |
59 | MONIER Michel | 1943 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 4:10:30 | 1 | |
60 | DRAGAUT Pierre | 1944 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:12:19 | 1 | |
61 | MALASSENET Sylvain | 1958 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 4:24:56 | 1 | |
62 | BOUCHER Hughes | 1971 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | TRIBOULLIER Nicolas | 1974 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |