Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1142 | |
2 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1119 | |
3 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:26:81 | 1048 | |
4 | RIZZO Valerie | 1971 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:17:50 | 1038 | |
5 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:87 | 1035 | |
6 | ROUYER Nathalie | 1986 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:77 | 1019 | |
7 | MARQUES GOMES Audrey | 1977 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:16:50 | 990 | |
8 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:06 | 957 | |
9 | LE GARREC Chrystelle | 1972 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:01 | 954 | |
10 | PIERDET Gaelle | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:12 | 928 | |
11 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:48 | 919 | |
12 | MICHAUD Florence | 1973 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:36 | 919 | |
13 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:19:47 | 911 | |
14 | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:36 | 850 | |
15 | DESCAMPS Angélique | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:23:20 | 816 | |
16 | BONAVENTURE Magali | 1978 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:23:20 | 816 | |
17 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 812 | |
18 | JOURAVLEFF Nadia | 1971 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:26:88 | 802 | |
19 | CHANTREUX Valérie | 1969 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:08 | 797 | |
20 | PITEIRA Nolwenn | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:24:04 | 796 | |
21 | WANNYN Marine | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:23:69 | 786 | |
22 | DOBBELAERE Nathalie | 1965 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:30:91 | 769 | |
23 | GUYENNET Delphine | 1981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:50 | 761 | |
24 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:29:14 | 749 | |
25 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:41:26 | 730 | |
26 | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:15 | 729 | |
27 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:26:45 | 720 | |
28 | CHARLEMAGNE Laure | 1970 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:29 | 701 | |
29 | TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie | 1971 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:31:33 | 700 | |
30 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:29:70 | 693 | |
31 | MUGEL Sandrine | 1983 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:27:66 | 692 | |
32 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:38:36 | 688 | |
33 | ROUBIN Nadege | 1973 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:99 | 687 | |
34 | WILLMES Frederique | 1969 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:32:74 | 669 | |
35 | ROST Olivia | 1977 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:29:97 | 658 | |
36 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:39:86 | 658 | |
37 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:34 | 657 | |
38 | HERBETH Anne | 1982 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:29:39 | 653 | |
39 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:49 | 647 | |
40 | ROUAULT Anne-Marie | 1986 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:29:73 | 645 | |
41 | FATON Sandrine | 1969 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:33:92 | 644 | |
42 | FUSIBET Caroline | 1977 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:30:99 | 635 | |
43 | DUPOUY Estelle | 1979 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:31:48 | 625 | |
44 | BOTREL Carole | 1961 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:41:94 | 617 | |
45 | STARZEC Anna | 1951 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:54:40 | 610 | |
46 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:32:49 | 603 | |
47 | CLUNY Nicole | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:35:96 | 602 | |
48 | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:36:99 | 581 | |
49 | LUTTMANN Florentine | 1985 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:34:43 | 546 | |
50 | NONIS-CHAPLY Nathalie | 1969 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:39:08 | 540 | |
51 | VERON Marielle | 1980 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:35:81 | 535 | |
52 | REUMAUX Marie-Catherine | 1968 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:39:33 | 535 | |
53 | DUVERT Aurelie | 1984 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:35:42 | 526 | |
54 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:59:75 | 521 | |
55 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:47:39 | 516 | |
56 | TAVERNIER Dominique | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:44:78 | 489 | |
57 | PERDUCAT Aurelie | 1974 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:98 | 482 | |
58 | FAYOL Elisabeth | 1962 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:46:52 | 458 | |
59 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:42:11 | 443 | |
60 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:58:18 | 431 | |
61 | HEULOT Cécile | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:42:73 | 406 | |
62 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:54:14 | 404 | |
63 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:50:15 | 398 | |
64 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:42:34 | 396 | |
65 | DUFRESNE Alicia | 1986 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:43:55 | 376 | |
66 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:03:03 | 359 | |
67 | BLIN Guylène | 1970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:49:96 | 350 | |
68 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:14:11 | 318 | |
69 | MULLER Martine | 1967 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:53:44 | 297 | |
70 | BERTRAND Nicole | 1951 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:27:90 | 170 | |
71 | LECROQ Catherine | 1965 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:11:80 | 125 | |
72 | COURTOIS Jacqueline | 1952 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:28:32 | 92 | |
73 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | ALEKSANDROVA Olga | 1983 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | PELTIER Fabienne | 1973 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | BOISSEAU-WISNIEWSKA Anna | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | REMOND Angélique | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |