Nationale
MELUN
Du Vendredi 31 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:55:24 | 1167 | |
2 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:56:72 | 1142 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:57:73 | 1125 | |
4 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:58:85 | 1106 | |
5 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:70 | 1092 | |
6 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:00:02 | 1087 | |
7 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:00:32 | 1082 | |
8 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:00:60 | 1077 | |
9 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:00:63 | 1077 | |
10 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:00:86 | 1073 | |
11 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:01:28 | 1066 | |
12 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1048 | |
13 | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1046 | |
14 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1043 | |
15 | BERT Matis | 2005 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1041 | |
16 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:95 | 1039 | |
17 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:03:30 | 1034 | |
18 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:51 | 1030 | |
19 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:53 | 1030 | |
20 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:73 | 1027 | |
21 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:03:86 | 1025 | |
22 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:03:92 | 1024 | |
23 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1000 | |
24 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:58 | 997 | |
25 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:05:65 | 996 | |
26 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:05:74 | 995 | |
27 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:05:82 | 994 | |
28 | CALVEZ Lucas | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:06:48 | 983 | |
29 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:70 | 980 | |
30 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:07:03 | 975 | |
31 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:07:14 | 973 | |
32 | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:07:48 | 968 | |
33 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:07:75 | 963 | |
34 | DELAIN émilien | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:86 | 962 | |
35 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:07:94 | 960 | |
36 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:07:99 | 960 | |
37 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:08:18 | 957 | |
38 | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 955 | |
39 | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:08:58 | 951 | |
40 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:08:84 | 947 | |
41 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 2:08:92 | 945 | |||
42 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:09:02 | 944 | |
43 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:16 | 942 | |
44 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:09:28 | 940 | |
45 | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:09:34 | 939 | |
46 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:09:54 | 936 | |
47 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:09:99 | 929 | |
48 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:10:42 | 922 | |
49 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:10:72 | 918 | |
50 | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:10:80 | 917 | |
51 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 915 | |
52 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:00 | 914 | |
53 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:18 | 911 | |
54 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:48 | 906 | |
55 | VARDANYAN Alen | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:11:53 | 906 | |
56 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:11:64 | 904 | |
57 | MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:11:75 | 902 | |
58 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:85 | 901 | |
59 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:11:85 | 901 | |
60 | LY Alexander | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:11:97 | 899 | |
61 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:14 | 897 | |
62 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:53 | 891 | |
63 | GRIFFON Arnaud | 2010 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:12:80 | 887 | |
64 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:88 | 871 | |
65 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:14:15 | 867 | |
66 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:45 | 862 | |
67 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:15:47 | 847 | |
68 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:78 | 843 | |
69 | HERBULOT Jean | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:20 | 837 | |
70 | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 832 | |
71 | DOGAN Hasan | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:16:71 | 829 | |
72 | CONNAN Mathys | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:16:72 | 829 | |
73 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:92 | 826 | |
74 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:18:26 | 807 | |
75 | LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis | 2009 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:18:83 | 799 | |
76 | LUCAS Baptiste | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:28 | 793 | |
77 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:97 | 783 | |
78 | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:22:55 | 748 | |
79 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:56:05 | 1153 | |
2 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:56:43 | 1147 | |
3 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:59:16 | 1101 | |
4 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:59:93 | 1088 | |
5 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:01:58 | 1061 | |
6 | BERT Matis | 2005 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1054 | |
7 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:06:13 | 989 | |
8 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:07:71 | 964 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:53:26 | 1201 | |
2 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:58:06 | 1120 | |
3 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:59:18 | 1101 | |
4 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:00:33 | 1082 | |
5 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:01:27 | 1066 | |
6 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1054 | |
7 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:03:56 | 1029 | |
8 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:80 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:23 | 1100 | |
2 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:59:50 | 1096 | |
3 | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1068 | |
4 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:85 | 1041 | |
5 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:03:21 | 1035 | |
6 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1028 | |
7 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:67 | 1028 | |
8 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 |