Nationale
MELUN
Du Vendredi 31 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1238 | |
2 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1142 | |
3 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1140 | |
4 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
5 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1124 | |
6 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
7 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1112 | |
8 | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1108 | |
9 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1102 | |
10 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1100 | |
11 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
12 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
13 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1083 | |
14 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1079 | |
15 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1074 | |
16 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
17 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1055 | |
18 | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
19 | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
20 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
21 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
22 | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
23 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1032 | |
24 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1029 | |
25 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1029 | |
26 | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
27 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
28 | FOUILLET Akura | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
29 | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1023 | |
30 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 0:28:94 | 1022 | |||
31 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
32 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1016 | |
33 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
34 | REMY Lou | 2009 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
35 | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1002 | |
36 | MORVAN Charlotte | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
37 | DERET Louise | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 996 | |
38 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
39 | SIMON Romy | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
40 | HASCOET Faustine | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
41 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
42 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
43 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
44 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
45 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
46 | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 972 | |
47 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
48 | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
49 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
50 | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
51 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
52 | HOUNGUE Hasna | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
53 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
54 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
55 | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 953 | |
56 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 950 | |
57 | MORICHETTI Anna | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
58 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
59 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
60 | HASSON Eva | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
61 | GEFFROY Manon | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 934 | |
62 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
63 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:37 | 928 | |
64 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
65 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
66 | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 909 | |
67 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
68 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
69 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
70 | PICH Marie | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
71 | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
72 | NEBOUT Leïla | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
73 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 880 | |
74 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 869 | |
75 | JAOUEN Noemie | 2010 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
76 | COLLACE Eva | 2010 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
77 | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 829 | |
78 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 806 | |
79 | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:35 | 805 | |
80 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 777 | |
81 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | RENAUDIE Sandy | 2007 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1286 | |
2 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1153 | |
3 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
4 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1116 | |
5 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1111 | |
6 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
7 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1099 | |
8 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1151 | |
2 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
3 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1120 | |
4 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1100 | |
5 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1095 | |
6 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1094 | |
7 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1092 | |
8 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
2 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1099 | |
3 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1078 | |
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
5 | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1067 | |
6 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
7 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
8 | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 |