Départementale
PLAISIR et LES CLAYES
Du Samedi 27 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 854 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:57 | 788 | |
3 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 786 | |
4 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:80 | 777 | |
5 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:85 | 775 | |
6 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:88 | 774 | |
7 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:04 | 722 | |
8 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:40:42 | 706 | |
9 | DEGAS Joris | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 665 | |
10 | LAMOUREUX Corentin | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
11 | CARLIER Thomas | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:42:40 | 622 | |
12 | PENCHER Alexis | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:42:47 | 620 | |
13 | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:44:14 | 554 | |
14 | SHIMOMURA Ryo | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:44:23 | 550 | |
15 | RIOULT Maximilien | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:44:32 | 547 | |
16 | DE LUSTRAC Pierre | 1998 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 0:44:34 | 546 | |
17 | BELKEBIR Lounès | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:45:50 | 503 | |
18 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:45:84 | 490 | |
19 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:45:84 | 490 | |
20 | VINSON Felix | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:46:00 | 485 | |
21 | SPERA Fabio | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:46:42 | 470 | |
22 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:46:63 | 462 | |
23 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:46:72 | 459 | |
24 | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:46:74 | 458 | |
25 | OUARTI Younès | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:47:60 | 429 | |
26 | CREUSOT Aymeric | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:49:15 | 378 | |
27 | COTTEN Paul | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:50:18 | 346 | |
28 | BLANCHET Paul | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:50:74 | 329 | |
29 | GAUFILLIER François | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:50:78 | 328 | |
30 | DAVOINE Pierre | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:50:91 | 324 | |
31 | DUPONT-NIVET Julien | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:51:49 | 308 | |
32 | EL GAYLA Ayoub | 1998 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:53:44 | 254 | |
33 | MEYERS Thibault | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:53:50 | 253 | |
34 | BOUCHEREAU Benjamin | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | - | Disq. |