Départementale
PLAISIR et LES CLAYES
Du Samedi 27 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZAR SALTOS Hillary | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | |
2 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 875 | |
3 | BATILLIOT Anthea | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | |
4 | ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | |
5 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:91 | 853 | |
6 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:36:44 | 827 | |
7 | COTE Julie | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:36:54 | 822 | |
8 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:37:97 | 753 | |
9 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:30 | 738 | |
10 | MUNDLER Chloe | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 706 | |
11 | VON HATTEN Ludivine | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:79 | 670 | |
12 | TORPE Anaïs | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:82 | 669 | |
13 | DAVIN Laurine | 1997 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:40:30 | 648 | |
14 | FENIOU Camille | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:40:56 | 637 | |
15 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:40:58 | 636 | |
16 | GUIOL Josepha | 1997 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:75 | 628 | |
17 | DELEHAYE Aurélie | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:40:79 | 627 | |
18 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:86 | 624 | |
19 | BENSENOUCI Lamia | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:41:06 | 615 | |
20 | GARCONNET Amandine | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:41:29 | 605 | |
21 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:41:39 | 601 | |
22 | SCHMIDT Emma | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 564 | |
23 | PARISOT Beatrice | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:42:48 | 556 | |
24 | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:42:62 | 551 | |
25 | DELANGLE Geneviève | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:43:42 | 519 | |
26 | KALHART Vicky | 1997 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:43:56 | 513 | |
27 | BOBINET Lucie | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:44:50 | 478 | |
28 | MIELKE Maja | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:97 | 460 | |
29 | LACAZE Elsa | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:45:09 | 456 | |
30 | POITEVIN Louise | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:45:22 | 451 | |
31 | MARCH Nathalie | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:46:30 | 413 | |
32 | DJAI Wassila | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:46:84 | 394 | |
33 | LABROUSSE Margaux | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:47:45 | 374 | |
34 | BEAUVERGER Karène | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:47:97 | 357 | |
35 | BOUARROUDJ Sarah | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:48:81 | 330 | |
36 | BOVINELLI Léa | 1997 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:49:30 | 315 | |
37 | CHERRARA Inès | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:50:70 | 274 | |
38 | BRIAND Enora | 1997 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:54:99 | 166 | |
39 | SARRAZIN Valentine | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | - | Disq. |