Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
2 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | |
3 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:16 | 893 | |
4 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:93 | 882 | |
5 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:17 | 834 | |
6 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:09 | 806 | |
7 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:73 | 797 | |
8 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:21:27 | 789 | |
9 | CHAPUY Lucas | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:21:87 | 780 | |
10 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:22:05 | 778 | |
11 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:78 | 753 | |
12 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:08 | 749 | |
13 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:30 | 746 | |
14 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:24:66 | 741 | |
15 | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
16 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:25:54 | 729 | |
17 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:25:98 | 723 | |
18 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:27:59 | 701 | |
19 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:28:13 | 694 | |
20 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:28 | 666 | |
21 | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:31:95 | 644 | |
22 | JAUBERT Clément | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:32:08 | 642 | |
23 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:32:09 | 642 | |
24 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:32:12 | 642 | |
25 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:32:19 | 641 | |
26 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:32:24 | 640 | |
27 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:32:99 | 631 | |
28 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:33:17 | 628 | |
29 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:33:53 | 624 | |
30 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:22 | 603 | |
31 | GONDRAN Cédric | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:37:22 | 578 | |
32 | HAOND Leo | 2002 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:37:65 | 573 | |
33 | DINNICHERT Lucas | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:37:91 | 570 | |
34 | BOUZBIBA Bilal | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:37:95 | 569 | |
35 | HAUVILLE Matthieu | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:38:09 | 567 | |
36 | OUHAYOUN Theo | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:38:42 | 563 | |
37 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:62 | 561 | |
38 | JAMIN Arthur | 2002 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:71 | 560 | |
39 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:39:16 | 555 | |
40 | KONNERADT Paul | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:40:51 | 539 | |
41 | DE BASTOS Arthur | 2003 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:42:62 | 514 | |
42 | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:42:71 | 513 | |
43 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:44:07 | 497 | |
44 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:44:53 | 492 | |
45 | TOLO GARNIER Lilian | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:46:47 | 471 | |
46 | GUIOT William | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:47:07 | 464 | |
47 | VARIN Nicolas | 2002 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:47:37 | 461 | |
48 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:48:57 | 448 | |
49 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:49:87 | 434 | |
50 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:50:38 | 429 | |
51 | HUANG Dominique | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:50:91 | 423 | |
52 | EL QOQUI Riyane | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:50:91 | 423 | |
53 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:51:11 | 421 | |
54 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:53:80 | 393 | |
55 | LAMOUR Lucas | 2003 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:00 | 391 | |
56 | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:54:08 | 391 | |
57 | DENOS-KOPP Stanislas | 2002 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:54:91 | 382 | |
58 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:55:66 | 375 | |
59 | COMBES Guilhem | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:00:06 | 333 | |
60 | ADERDOR Rayane | 2002 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 3:00:68 | 327 | |
61 | UNG Augustin | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:00:88 | 325 | |
62 | FERNANDIS Kirk | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:02:57 | 310 | |
63 | CANET Gabriel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:03:52 | 302 | |
64 | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 3:03:54 | 302 | |
65 | BRISSARD Clèment | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 3:03:92 | 298 | |
66 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:06:92 | 273 | |
67 | MOYSAN Zacharie | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:07:91 | 264 | |
68 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 3:11:48 | 236 | |
69 | HELLEUX Elouan | 2003 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:13:28 | 222 | |
70 | ROBERT Arnaud | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 3:14:21 | 215 | |
71 | COLLOT Francois-Xavier | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:17:51 | 191 | |
72 | BABINCHUK OUTERELO Igor | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 3:26:91 | 131 | |
73 | TREMBLOT DE LA CROIX Théodore | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |