Départementale
PLAISIR et LES CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 984 | |
2 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | |
3 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:36:04 | 847 | |
4 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:33 | 737 | |
5 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:38:89 | 711 | |
6 | CHARAMELET Salomé | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:39:70 | 674 | |
7 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:39:73 | 673 | |
8 | LEFRANÇOIS Anouk | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 669 | |
9 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:40:07 | 658 | |
10 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:40:64 | 633 | |
11 | MARCH Sabrina | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:40:98 | 619 | |
12 | RASSIN Angeline | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:04 | 616 | |
13 | POITEVIN Louise | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:41:11 | 613 | |
14 | SARRAZIN Valentine | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:41:36 | 602 | |
15 | DELANGLE Geneviève | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:42:21 | 567 | |
16 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:42:69 | 548 | |
17 | DUPUIS Sarah | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:70 | 547 | |
18 | PERROTEL Marie | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:43:06 | 533 | |
19 | JOUETTE Mélanie | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:43:29 | 524 | |
20 | CEDOZ Marion | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:43:31 | 523 | |
21 | FRAGNE Mathilde | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:44:50 | 478 | |
22 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:44:51 | 477 | |
23 | BRULIN Ystelle | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:44:73 | 469 | |
24 | BRUNNER Annika | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:26 | 450 | |
25 | OKUMUS Fatima | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:46:47 | 407 | |
26 | HERAIL Margot | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:47:82 | 361 | |
27 | BRUSCANI Estelle | 1999 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:48:13 | 351 | |
28 | BOESCH Charlène | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:48:19 | 349 | |
29 | DEBALLON Léa | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:49:29 | 315 | |
30 | DECLERCK Jeanne | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:50:57 | 277 | |
31 | TERNAT Bertille | 1998 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:51:51 | 251 | |
32 | FLEURY Laurine | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:52:27 | 231 | |
33 | GENTY Lucile | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:52:42 | 227 | |
34 | POURRIAS Lucie | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:52:78 | 218 | |
35 | METOIS Romane | 1999 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:52:85 | 216 | |
36 | JEANTY Yasmine | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:53:20 | 207 | |
37 | SOLIS Loréna | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:53:41 | 202 | |
38 | TARDIVEL Clémence | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:53:70 | 195 | |
39 | OTARIAN Sylvie | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:54:04 | 187 | |
40 | SCHOEPFERT Mallaury | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:54:43 | 178 | |
41 | MARET Kenza | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:55:89 | 146 | |
42 | AVICE Pauline | 1999 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:58:23 | 102 | |
43 | DESHAYES Cyncia | 1998 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:00:89 | 61 | |
44 | SCHMIDT Emma | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |