Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:24:31 | 0 | |
2 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:27:60 | 0 | |||
3 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:19 | 0 | |
4 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:28:90 | 0 | |
5 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:91 | 0 | |
6 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:97 | 0 | |
7 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 0 | |
8 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 0 | |
9 | CADIC Julien | 1995 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 0 | |
10 | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 0 | |
11 | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 0 | |
12 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 0 | |
13 | MARELE Marc | 2004 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 0 | |
14 | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 0 | |
15 | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:33:00 | 0 | |
16 | BOULEZ Ylan | 2004 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 0 | |
17 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 0 | |
18 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:34:02 | 0 | |
19 | CAVARO Baptiste | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:34:74 | 0 | |
20 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:89 | 0 | |
21 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 0:36:74 | 0 | |||
22 | DELAUNAY Emile | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:38:81 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1172 | |
2 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 1124 | |||
3 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1070 | |
4 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1037 | |
5 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
6 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1022 | |
7 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 995 | |
8 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
9 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 966 | |
10 | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 964 | |
11 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 953 | |
12 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:31:01 | 940 | |
13 | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
14 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:31:36 | 922 | |||
15 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 913 | |
16 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 878 | |
17 | HUET Damien | 2005 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 860 | |
18 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 813 | |
19 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:53 | 810 | |
20 | CHEVALIER Antonin | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:33:54 | 809 | |
21 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:94 | 790 | |
22 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:27 | 773 | |
23 | WILK Philippe | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:34:44 | 765 | |
24 | GUENON LE FLOC'H Eliott | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:34:92 | 742 | |
25 | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 689 | |
26 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:36:71 | 659 | |
27 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:37:00 | 646 | |
28 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:37:91 | 606 | |
29 | FLYAK Alexandre | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:38:23 | 592 | |
30 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:53 | 580 | |
31 | DELAUNAY Emile | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 563 | |
32 | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 552 | |
33 | MARENGHI Alban | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:39:54 | 538 | |
34 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:39:91 | 523 | |
35 | COIMBRA DOS SANTOS Lucas | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:40:68 | 493 | |
36 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |