Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:04:45 | 1166 | |
2 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:10:63 | 1114 | |
3 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:11:00 | 1111 | |
4 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:11:24 | 1109 | |
5 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:12:46 | 1099 | |
6 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:15:50 | 1074 | |
7 | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:19:67 | 1040 | |
8 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 4:23:08 | 1013 | |
9 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:27:86 | 976 | |
10 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:33:86 | 930 | |
11 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:36:03 | 914 | |
12 | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:37:43 | 903 | |
13 | CAVARO Baptiste | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:42:61 | 865 | |
14 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:43:86 | 856 | |
15 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:44:82 | 849 | |
16 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:45:08 | 847 | |
17 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:48:70 | 821 | |
18 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:48:79 | 821 | |
19 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 4:49:26 | 817 | |
20 | HUET Damien | 2005 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 4:56:15 | 769 | |
21 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:58:47 | 753 | |
22 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:59:30 | 748 | |
23 | DUROX Maxence | 2006 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:59:87 | 744 | |
24 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:04:16 | 715 | |
25 | HIRSELBERGER Alban | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:05:48 | 706 | |
26 | BOULET Marc | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:12:61 | 660 | |
27 | COELHO Tiago | 2005 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 5:12:91 | 658 | |
28 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:13:52 | 655 | |
29 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 5:14:58 | 648 | |
30 | BONGERS Samuel | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:14:85 | 646 | |
31 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:15:00 | 645 | |
32 | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:18:16 | 625 | |
33 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:20:14 | 613 | |
34 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 5:22:82 | 597 | |
35 | RICHARD Samuel | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:23:60 | 592 | |
36 | SALLOUM Liam | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:56:10 | 412 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 3:57:60 | 1224 | |
2 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 3:59:77 | 1206 |