Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:01:10 | 1237 | |
2 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:01:45 | 1234 | |
3 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:12:79 | 1135 | |
4 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 4:20:01 | 1075 | |
5 | MORIN Gauthier | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:21:28 | 1064 | |
6 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:22:11 | 1058 | |
7 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:24:49 | 1038 | |
8 | BERNARD Victor | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:25:67 | 1029 | |
9 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:25:71 | 1028 | |
10 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:00 | 1010 | |
11 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 4:29:20 | 1000 | |
12 | CHARBONNIER Florian | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 4:31:42 | 983 | |
13 | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:35:03 | 954 | |
14 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:35:23 | 953 | |
15 | HUARD Julien | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:35:25 | 953 | |
16 | SALANON Florian | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 4:36:04 | 946 | |
17 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 4:36:38 | 944 | |
18 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 4:37:13 | 938 | |
19 | PAQUI Rudy | 1991 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 4:37:28 | 937 | |
20 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:38:89 | 924 | |
21 | JARRIOT Arthur | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 4:39:13 | 923 | |
22 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:41:06 | 908 | |
23 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:42:24 | 899 | |
24 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:42:53 | 897 | |
25 | PHILIPPE Valentin | 1994 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:43:27 | 891 | |
26 | BARRET Michael | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:46:40 | 868 | |
27 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:47:50 | 860 | |
28 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:56:39 | 795 | |
29 | DEGAS Joris | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:57:77 | 785 | |
30 | PASKOFF Alexis | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:58:03 | 784 | |
31 | ZITTEL Matthieu | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 5:00:26 | 768 | |
32 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:00:45 | 767 | |
33 | MOURY Maxime | 1995 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 5:06:76 | 723 | |
34 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:10:46 | 698 | |
35 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:12:38 | 685 | |
36 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:14:25 | 673 | |
37 | BOUDRY Théo | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 5:14:85 | 669 | |
38 | WILLEKENS Mickaël | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:19:15 | 642 | |
39 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:34:32 | 548 | |
40 | BELIAEFF Antoine | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:36:48 | 536 | |
41 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 5:38:99 | 521 |