Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1108 | Departemental 25 |
2 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:30:70 | 1106 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:49 | 1038 | |
4 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:40:53 | 969 | Departemental 25 |
5 | VIGOUROUX Auriane | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:41:97 | 950 | Departemental 25 |
6 | VITALE Sandra | 1996 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:01 | 936 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:43:41 | 931 | |
8 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:44:44 | 917 | |
9 | AUVIN Justine | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:45:91 | 898 | Departemental 25 |
10 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:46:86 | 885 | Departemental 25 |
11 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:48:11 | 869 | |
12 | AMARO Marina | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:48:34 | 866 | Departemental 25 |
13 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:48:35 | 866 | |
14 | LALYS Violaine | 1988 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:49:66 | 850 | |
15 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:49:84 | 847 | |
16 | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:54 | 814 | Departemental 25 |
17 | RIOU Amélie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:52:88 | 809 | |
18 | COUAILLET Andrea | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:53:60 | 801 | Departemental 25 |
19 | CLAUDET Alexandra | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:54:81 | 786 | |
20 | DELEHAYE Aurélie | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:55:32 | 780 | |
21 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:55:85 | 773 | Departemental 25 |
22 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:87 | 773 | Departemental 25 |
23 | LAPORTE Naomi | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:57:44 | 754 | |
24 | GIRARD Cindy | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:59:86 | 726 | |
25 | DELANGLE Geneviève | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 3:00:71 | 716 | |
26 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:02:55 | 694 | |
27 | CORNETET Julie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:03:07 | 689 | |
28 | DEMARCHE Ninon | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 3:05:96 | 656 | |
29 | SAMSON Tina | 1995 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:08:26 | 631 |