Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1234 | |
2 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1164 | |
3 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1155 | |
4 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1093 | |
5 | LATOCHA Raphael | 1997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1091 | |
6 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1039 | |
7 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1029 | |
8 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1016 | |
9 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 998 | |
10 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 983 | |
11 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 973 | |
12 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 963 | |
13 | PEYNET Briac | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:29:10 | 953 | |
14 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 948 | |
15 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 947 | |
16 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
17 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 925 | |
18 | BLOTAS Kévin | 1988 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:29:72 | 919 | |
19 | DARDEN Frédéric | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 918 | |
20 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 917 | |
21 | MALKI Mohamed | 1962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 0:35:10 | 917 | ||
22 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:99 | 913 | |
23 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:35:17 | 913 | |
24 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:37:78 | 910 | |
25 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 907 | |
26 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 897 | |
27 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 892 | |
28 | EL KHALFI Anouar | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 886 | |
29 | PREVOST Laurent | 1961 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:35:70 | 886 | |
30 | BOUCHER Jean-Marie | 1975 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 885 | |
31 | HANINE El Mehdi | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 882 | |
32 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 881 | |
33 | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 855 | |
34 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:48 | 848 | |
35 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 843 | |
36 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:34:66 | 843 | |
37 | BILLET Aurel | 1993 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 839 | |
38 | KOURTA Sami | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 830 | |
39 | NESSLER Alexandre | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 814 | |
40 | BODELET Christophe | 1980 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:32:12 | 812 | |
41 | LEBEAU Sébastien | 1991 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 810 | |
42 | LE MORVAN Joseph | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:08 | 793 | |
43 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 784 | |
44 | DE BARTOLOMEIS Domenico | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 775 | |
45 | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:34:70 | 766 | |
46 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:29 | 761 | |
47 | BERGEGERE Sylvain | 1975 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 752 | |
48 | GODIN Thibaut | 1995 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:32:66 | 747 | |
49 | MILLE Thomas | 1984 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:33:07 | 739 | |
50 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 735 | |
51 | ROUVIERE Vincent | 1986 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:33:16 | 734 | |
52 | HUET Ronan | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 730 | |
53 | FOQUEREAU Charles | 1992 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:33:06 | 729 | |
54 | GALAND Jean | 1974 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:30 | 729 | |
55 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 714 | |
56 | BEBIN Maxime | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:33:32 | 711 | |
57 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:35:80 | 711 | |
58 | COURTEMANCHE Gilles | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 704 | |
59 | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 698 | |
60 | DANIELE Arnaud | 1985 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 664 | |
61 | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:37 | 663 | |
62 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 659 | |
63 | GUIGNON Cyril | 1969 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:36:98 | 654 | |
64 | MAHDI Mohammed | 1984 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:35:31 | 624 | |
65 | PROBIN Loic | 1972 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:82 | 615 | |
66 | BOEUF Alexandre | 1976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:73 | 610 | |
67 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:41:79 | 608 | |
68 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:43:05 | 556 | |
69 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 540 | |
70 | ROUSSET Paul | 1990 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:00 | 533 | |
71 | OGER Benoit | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:37:94 | 521 | |
72 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:05:21 | 511 | |
73 | LINON Audry | 1983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:37:78 | 508 | |
74 | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:41:99 | 507 | |
75 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:42:22 | 498 | |
76 | LOSTE Thierry | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:41:22 | 469 | |
77 | GEORGELIN Alexandre | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:39:07 | 439 | |
78 | REIGNIER Jean-Pierre | 1963 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:43:91 | 433 | |
79 | BALLU Alexis | 1970 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:42:60 | 415 | |
80 | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:42:68 | 412 | |
81 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:45:00 | 394 | |
82 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:47:97 | 378 | |
83 | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:46:11 | 356 | |
84 | HELLER Franck | 1970 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:45:37 | 317 | |
85 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:45:52 | 312 | |
86 | TENNE Adrien | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:44:50 | 253 | |
87 | BAUD Nicolas | 1976 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:51:00 | 122 | |
88 | VOISIN François | 1975 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:80 | 3 | |
89 | CAPELLE BLANCARD Gunther | 1974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | PADRON Nadam | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | MOUSSET Philippe | 1969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | SAVALLE Antoine | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BEDU Alain | 1978 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | DARROS Jacques | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |