Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 0 | |
2 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 0 | |
3 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:36 | 0 | |
4 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:32:15 | 0 | |
5 | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 0 | |
6 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:72 | 0 | |
7 | GUIRLINGER Julien | 1984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:33:29 | 0 | |
8 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 0 | |
9 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:33:68 | 0 | |
10 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 0 | |
11 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:11 | 0 | |
12 | DUQUESNOY Thomas | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:16 | 0 | |
13 | LAMBOLEY Sébastien | 1984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:36:64 | 0 | |
14 | LAMMENS Laurent | 1965 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:68 | 0 | |
15 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 0 | |
16 | HAURINE Frédéric | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 0 | |
17 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:39:63 | 0 | |
18 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:46:82 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:12 | 1238 | |
2 | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1230 | |
3 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1188 | |
4 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1146 | |
5 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1124 | |
6 | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1088 | |
7 | JULIEN Jérôme | 1978 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1062 | |
8 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1020 | |
9 | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
10 | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 967 | |
11 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:31:17 | 950 | |
12 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:36:09 | 943 | |
13 | MALKI Mohamed | 1962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 0:37:98 | 941 | ||
14 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 899 | |
15 | PREVOST Laurent | 1961 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:38:96 | 898 | |
16 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 874 | |
17 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:37:66 | 871 | |
18 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:24 | 865 | |
19 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 845 | |
20 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 845 | |
21 | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:38:38 | 840 | |
22 | GUIRLINGER Julien | 1984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:13 | 825 | |
23 | PEYNET Briac | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:33:34 | 819 | |
24 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:43:96 | 797 | |
25 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:38:99 | 743 | |
26 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 737 | |
27 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 0:58:57 | 733 | |
28 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:53 | 725 | |
29 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:46:10 | 718 | |
30 | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:55 | 684 | |
31 | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:44:94 | 660 | |
32 | IBRAHIM Ahmed | 1973 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:39:68 | 652 | |
33 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 0:40:81 | 606 | |
34 | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:44:76 | 584 | |
35 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:44:90 | 579 | |
36 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:43:53 | 561 | |
37 | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:43:65 | 557 | |
38 | VERNAT Lucas | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:39:77 | 529 | |
39 | HELLER Franck | 1970 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:46:10 | 470 | |
40 | BELFILS Laurent | 1968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:47:40 | 427 | |
41 | LINON Audry | 1983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:44:91 | 381 | |
42 | FOURNIER Hervé | 1956 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:05 | 144 | |
43 | VOISIN François | 1975 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:03:79 | 35 | |
44 | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |