Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:33 | 0 | |
2 | LATOCHA Raphael | 1997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 0 | |
3 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:92 | 0 | |
4 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:26:00 | 0 | |
5 | MAUGER Stéphane | 1983 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 0 | |
6 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 0 | |
7 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:76 | 0 | |
8 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:94 | 0 | |
9 | ANAVOISARD Samuel | 1978 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:27:32 | 0 | |
10 | LEGENDRE Tom | 1996 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 0 | |
11 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 0 | |
12 | GUIRLINGER Julien | 1984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 0 | |
13 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:52 | 0 | |
14 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 0 | |
15 | BEBIN Maxime | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 0 | |
16 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:96 | 0 | |
17 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 0 | |
18 | BOUCHER Jean-Marie | 1975 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 0 | |
19 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:30 | 0 | |
20 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 0 | |
21 | VOISIN Jean-Sébastien | 1980 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 0 | |
22 | BERGEGERE Sylvain | 1975 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 0 | |
23 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 0 | |
24 | AUTHIE Lionel | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 0 | |
25 | BOEUF Alexandre | 1976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 0 | |
26 | CAPELLE BLANCARD Gunther | 1974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:31:58 | 0 | |
27 | LAMPAZONA Sébastien | 1973 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 0 | |
28 | LANTUIT Benjamin | 1979 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:34:43 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:22:42 | 1298 | |
2 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1219 | |
3 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1176 | |
4 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1138 | |
5 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1129 | |
6 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1122 | |
7 | PAYET Erwan | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1099 | |
8 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1092 | |
9 | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1088 | |
10 | JAUDEAU Bernard | 1944 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1082 | |
11 | MAUGER Stéphane | 1983 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1076 | |
12 | SABRY Mahmoud | 1966 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1075 | |
13 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1074 | |
14 | MALKI Mohamed | 1962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 0:29:47 | 1074 | ||
15 | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1072 | |
16 | LIEBEL Luc | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1059 | |
17 | PREVOST Laurent | 1961 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1058 | |
18 | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 0:28:60 | 1056 | ||
19 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
20 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1046 | |
21 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1033 | |
22 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1032 | |
23 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
24 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
25 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1020 | |
26 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1017 | |
27 | DARDEN Frédéric | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:37 | 996 | |
28 | FOQUEREAU Charles | 1992 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:26:85 | 990 | |
29 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:37:07 | 986 | |
30 | HEURTEVENT Matthieu | 1983 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:27:23 | 981 | |
31 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
32 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 969 | |
33 | LEGENDRE Tom | 1996 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
34 | KOURTA Sami | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 967 | |
35 | VILDARY Benoit | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
36 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 961 | |
37 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:30:21 | 960 | |
38 | HANINE El Mehdi | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
39 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
40 | SESOSTRIS Christophe | 1976 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:64 | 949 | |
41 | VEREPLA Julien | 1979 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:38 | 932 | |
42 | AUTHIE Lionel | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 932 | |
43 | BODELET Christophe | 1980 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:28:61 | 918 | |
44 | BOUCHER Jean-Marie | 1975 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 918 | |
45 | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:31:06 | 912 | |
46 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 911 | |
47 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 896 | |
48 | BARKIAN Cyril | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 888 | |
49 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 875 | |
50 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 869 | |
51 | DE BARTOLOMEIS Domenico | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 866 | |
52 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 863 | |
53 | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:18 | 860 | |
54 | BOITIERE Christophe | 1972 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:98 | 859 | |
55 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 854 | |
56 | BEBIN Maxime | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
57 | GIRARD Olivier | 1978 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:30:26 | 820 | |
58 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:44:29 | 819 | |
59 | GOUIRAN Sylvain | 1975 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 808 | |
60 | GODIN Thibaut | 1995 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:29:68 | 804 | |
61 | BILLET Aurel | 1993 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 803 | |
62 | SERAFINSKI Pawel | 1965 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:33:12 | 800 | |
63 | LAMBOLEY Sébastien | 1984 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 796 | |
64 | SAVALLE Antoine | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
65 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:36:43 | 791 | |
66 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 787 | |
67 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:34:75 | 786 | |
68 | GROISARD Fabien | 1990 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 783 | |
69 | LAGARRIGUE Xavier | 1974 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:32:15 | 747 | |
70 | GARIEPY Paul-Kenneth | 1958 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:35:56 | 746 | |
71 | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 746 | |
72 | CHAUCHE Olivier | 1957 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:63 | 734 | |
73 | SITBON Samuel | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 726 | |
74 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:51:43 | 725 | |
75 | OGER Benoit | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 724 | |
76 | LINON Audry | 1983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:32:05 | 697 | |
77 | LUCET Jean-Marie | 1944 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:43:99 | 688 | |
78 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 687 | |
79 | BASSERY Josserand | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 686 | |
80 | IBRAHIM Ahmed | 1973 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:33:42 | 680 | |
81 | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:37:72 | 644 | |
82 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:36:34 | 639 | |
83 | NOURICHARD Franck | 1970 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:35:60 | 618 | |
84 | CASSARA Domenico Giorgio | 1972 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:36:01 | 598 | |
85 | DURAND Jacques | 1957 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:40:74 | 598 | |
86 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:11 | 595 | |
87 | GUILLEMAIN Jean-Philippe | 1964 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:37:43 | 589 | |
88 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:37:77 | 573 | |
89 | HAVIL Patrick | 1959 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:40:15 | 539 | |
90 | MARECHAL Philippe | 1962 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:40:45 | 526 | |
91 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 516 | |
92 | BAUD Nicolas | 1976 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:37:62 | 480 | |
93 | NUNES Aitor | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 428 | |
94 | VOISIN François | 1975 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:46:04 | 184 | |
95 | FOURNIER Hervé | 1956 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:55:62 | 139 | |
96 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | PADRON Nadam | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | MIKIDADI Ridwane | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | DARROS Jacques | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | RICHERAND Marc | 1967 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | BOISSELIER Jérémie | 1982 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | CONSTANTIN Christophe | 1965 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | ROUVIERE Vincent | 1986 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |