Départementale
MAUREPAS
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Sébastien | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:10:79 | 945 | |
2 | BONNET Matteo | 1994 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:18 | 939 | |
3 | JARRIOT Arthur | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
4 | FAVREAU Arthur | 1995 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:14:89 | 882 | |
5 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | |
6 | SCHAAL Eric | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:15 | 849 | |
7 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:17 | 848 | |
8 | BOUILLON Benjamin | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:19:17 | 819 | |
9 | OUSSADIT Paco | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:19:31 | 817 | |
10 | BARRET Michael | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:19:55 | 813 | |
11 | BONNAUD Max-Frederick | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:66 | 812 | |
12 | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:82 | 795 | |
13 | BENSENOUCI Billal | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:25:65 | 728 | |
14 | DARCHIS Maxime | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:26:15 | 721 | |
15 | DE CASTILLA Pablo | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:26:68 | 714 | |
16 | CALVARIN Paul-Lou | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:77 | 712 | |
17 | LE COMTE Axel | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:28:65 | 687 | |
18 | MOURY Maxime | 1995 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:29:61 | 674 | |
19 | SALAUN Louis | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:33:58 | 623 | |
20 | BELIAEFF Antoine | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:33:75 | 621 | |
21 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:33:99 | 618 | |
22 | HORIL-HUBER Alexandre | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:67 | 560 | |
23 | ASSEMAN Aléxis | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:39:98 | 545 | |
24 | LONGOU Gabriel | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:40:39 | 540 | |
25 | DE FELICE Romain | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:43:08 | 509 | |
26 | DE CASTILLA David | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:51:50 | 417 | |
27 | SPIRIDON Nicolas | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 3:01:21 | 322 | |
28 | BEJA BATTAIS Lancelot | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:38:10 | 74 | |
29 | PASKOFF Alexis | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | CAPITANT Tancrede | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BEZOMBES Hadrien | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SAUVAIN Arthur | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PERRAUD Julien | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BORY Thomas | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. |