Départementale
MAUREPAS
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMAUD Pauline | 1991 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:29:89 | 856 | |
2 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:30:10 | 852 | Departemental 25 |
3 | FAURE Laetitia | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:30:48 | 844 | Departemental 25 |
4 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:78 | 838 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MIDY Mathilde | 1991 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:33:21 | 789 | |
6 | BRUNET Romane | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:33:79 | 777 | |
7 | HUNTER Marion | 1995 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:33:85 | 776 | |
8 | PEYROU Kesia | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:34:69 | 759 | |
9 | DELAMARE Sarah | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:35:52 | 743 | |
10 | CORNETET Julie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:35:85 | 737 | |
11 | MARQUES Sandra | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:37:60 | 703 | |
12 | BOESCH Aurelie | 1996 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:38:37 | 689 | |
13 | BONTE Léa | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:41:68 | 628 | |
14 | VALLIN Fanny | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:41:69 | 628 | |
15 | LEVEQUE Maureen | 1996 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:41:86 | 625 | |
16 | LAURENT Lucille | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:44:76 | 574 | |
17 | MAUCOLIN Camille | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:46:08 | 552 | |
18 | PICHERY Annie | 1996 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:46:54 | 544 | |
19 | BEGUIN Nathalie | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:47:59 | 527 | |
20 | SILBERZAHN Lena | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:50:59 | 479 | |
21 | CUPIF Elodie | 1994 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:52:68 | 447 | |
22 | DE FAUVERGE Alizée | 1996 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:01:16 | 328 | |
23 | EGLOFF Cécile | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GENITEAU Marine | 1993 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | KOSLOWSKI Eva | 1992 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | HUBA MYLEK Juliette | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | KOSLOWSKI Claire | 1995 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | FAIRIER Laurie | 1995 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | - | Disq. |