Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1087 | |
2 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1063 | |
3 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1051 | |
4 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 1047 | |
5 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1043 | |
6 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1041 | |
7 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1034 | |
8 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1029 | |
9 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1027 | |
10 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1022 | |
11 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1019 | |
12 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:46 | 1019 | |
13 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1017 | |
14 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1016 | |
15 | GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1014 | |
16 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1007 | |
17 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1005 | |
18 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:32 | 998 | |
19 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:61 | 991 | |
20 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:12:85 | 985 | |
21 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:98 | 982 | |
22 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:13 | 978 | |
23 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:24 | 975 | |
24 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:28 | 974 | |
25 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:29 | 974 | |
26 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:45 | 970 | |
27 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:53 | 968 | |
28 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:13:56 | 967 | |
29 | DJENNANE Yacine | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:13:84 | 961 | |
30 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:90 | 959 | |
31 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:04 | 956 | |
32 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:17 | 953 | |
33 | GELY Tom | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:22 | 951 | |
34 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:14:30 | 949 | |
35 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:14:77 | 938 | |
36 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:88 | 935 | |
37 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 925 | |
38 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:15:71 | 916 | |
39 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 915 | |
40 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:16:19 | 904 | |
41 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:16:38 | 900 | |
42 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:55 | 896 | |
43 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:17:06 | 884 | |
44 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:42 | 876 | |
45 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:17:54 | 873 | |
46 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:81 | 867 | |
47 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:17:97 | 863 | |
48 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:18:85 | 843 | |
49 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:15 | 836 | |
50 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:22 | 834 | |
51 | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:21:00 | 795 | |
52 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1100 | |
2 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1073 | |
3 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1051 | |
4 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1048 | |
5 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1033 | |
6 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1033 | |
7 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1007 | |
8 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:12:47 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:96 | 1007 | |
2 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1006 | |
3 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:49 | 994 | |
4 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:66 | 989 | |
5 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:12:93 | 983 | |
6 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:59 | 967 | |
7 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:82 | 961 | |
8 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 947 |