Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 1075 | |
2 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:63 | 1072 | |
3 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:95 | 1065 | |
4 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:18:41 | 1055 | |
5 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:19:04 | 1040 | |
6 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:40 | 1032 | |
7 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:72 | 1025 | |
8 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:20:73 | 1003 | |
9 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1001 | |
10 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1001 | |
11 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:20:98 | 998 | |
12 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:07 | 996 | |
13 | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:21:24 | 992 | |
14 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:21:74 | 981 | |
15 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:91 | 977 | |
16 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:22:04 | 974 | |
17 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:22:05 | 974 | |
18 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:22:24 | 970 | |
19 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:31 | 969 | |
20 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:22:67 | 961 | |
21 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:22:78 | 958 | |
22 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:22:86 | 957 | |
23 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:89 | 956 | |
24 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:22:96 | 955 | |
25 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:23:08 | 952 | |
26 | MESSé Jade | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:23:35 | 946 | |
27 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:23:44 | 944 | |
28 | BUISSON Clara | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 943 | |
29 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:63 | 940 | |
30 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:23:93 | 934 | |
31 | NEVES Alicia | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:24:25 | 927 | |
32 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:38 | 924 | |
33 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:25:14 | 908 | |
34 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:25:25 | 906 | |
35 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:50 | 901 | |
36 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:56 | 900 | |
37 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:60 | 899 | |
38 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:26:23 | 886 | |
39 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:26:36 | 883 | |
40 | GISOTTI Justine | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:24 | 865 | |
41 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:27:51 | 860 | |
42 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:27:53 | 859 | |
43 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:27:68 | 856 | |
44 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:83 | 853 | |
45 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:28:39 | 842 | |
46 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:29:12 | 827 | |
47 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:32:58 | 759 | |
48 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:36:15 | 693 | |
49 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:17:41 | 1077 | |
2 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:57 | 1074 | |
3 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:60 | 1073 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:18:50 | 1053 | |
5 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:32 | 1034 | |
6 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1007 | |
7 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:21:10 | 995 | |
8 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:21:32 | 990 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:22:67 | 961 | |
2 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:22:86 | 957 | |
3 | MESSé Jade | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:23:67 | 939 | |
4 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:24:63 | 919 | |
5 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:25:10 | 909 | |
6 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:25:79 | 895 | |
7 | GISOTTI Justine | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:26:11 | 888 | |
8 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |