Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 23 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1075 | |
2 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1024 | |
3 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 988 | |
4 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
5 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 965 | |
6 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:34:41 | 923 | |
7 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
8 | FAVIER Maxence | 2001 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:35:78 | 858 | |
9 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
10 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:36:38 | 831 | |
11 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:47 | 827 | |
12 | COURTEMANCHE Pierre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 821 | |
13 | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:37:65 | 774 | |
14 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:37:70 | 772 | |
15 | PLANQUAIS Roman | 2003 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:38:22 | 750 | |
16 | BOULEZ Ylan | 2004 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 723 | |
17 | SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:06 | 714 | |
18 | ODRIOSOLO Alexandre | 2004 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:36 | 701 | |
19 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 0:39:84 | 681 | |||
20 | LIU Charles | 2003 | 0:40:24 | 665 | |||
21 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | 0:42:07 | 593 | |||
22 | BESSETTES Adam | 2004 | 0:42:26 | 586 | |||
23 | MARZOCCHI Aurélien | 2005 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:68 | 570 | |
24 | MONTIGNIER Léo | 2006 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:47:25 | 411 | |
25 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:48:45 | 374 | |
26 | BORDIER Ethan | 2007 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:49:09 | 354 | |
27 | GAMAS Timo | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:49:77 | 334 | |
28 | OCHANDA Saffi | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:50:34 | 318 | |
29 | JABER Sami | 2007 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:52:34 | 265 | |
30 | GALMARD Mathieu | 2006 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:53:78 | 229 | |
31 | LURON Loevan | 2006 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:54:66 | 209 | |
32 | EL MHARD Ilyes | 2007 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:59:90 | 106 | |
33 | BEN HMAT Badredine | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | GOUPIL Benjamin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |