Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:15 | 1129 | |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:15:47 | 1122 | |
3 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:16:93 | 1088 | |
4 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:22 | 1082 | |
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 1078 | |
6 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:17:60 | 1073 | |
7 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:85 | 1067 | |
8 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:17:91 | 1066 | |
9 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:18:55 | 1051 | |
10 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:64 | 1049 | |
11 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:89 | 1044 | |
12 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:19:05 | 1040 | |
13 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:19:26 | 1036 | |
14 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:41 | 1032 | |
15 | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:49 | 1030 | |
16 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:85 | 1022 | |
17 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:20:02 | 1019 | |
18 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 1018 | |
19 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:20:11 | 1017 | |
20 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:21:06 | 996 | |
21 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:08 | 995 | |
22 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:16 | 994 | |
23 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:57 | 985 | |
24 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:60 | 984 | |
25 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:21:62 | 984 | |
26 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:22:04 | 974 | |
27 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:22:09 | 973 | |
28 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:22:33 | 968 | |
29 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:22:46 | 965 | |
30 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:52 | 964 | |
31 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:22:58 | 963 | |
32 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 962 | |
33 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:22:92 | 955 | |
34 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:11 | 951 | |
35 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:15 | 951 | |
36 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:23:47 | 944 | |
37 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:23:53 | 942 | |
38 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:23:56 | 942 | |
39 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:58 | 941 | |
40 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:23:85 | 936 | |
41 | DUMAY Agathe | 2003 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 935 | |
42 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:09 | 931 | |
43 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:24:11 | 930 | |
44 | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:24:13 | 930 | |
45 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:24:18 | 929 | |
46 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:24:24 | 927 | |
47 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:24:37 | 925 | |
48 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:24:49 | 922 | |
49 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:24:66 | 918 | |
50 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:24:70 | 918 | |
51 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:24:94 | 913 | |
52 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:25:00 | 911 | |
53 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:25:29 | 905 | |
54 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:26:62 | 878 | |
55 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:26:96 | 871 | |
56 | SELMI Meryam | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:35 | 863 | |
57 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:28:21 | 845 | |
58 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:28:53 | 839 | |
59 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:10 | 827 | |
60 | MUREZ Anastasia | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:29:51 | 819 | |
61 | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:29:86 | 812 | |
62 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:31:18 | 786 | |
63 | BOUBTANE Anais | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:32:86 | 754 | |
64 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |