Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1179 | |
2 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1120 | |
3 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1092 | |
4 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1071 | |
5 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1068 | |
6 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1060 | |
7 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1033 | |
8 | DIEDRICH Wilfried | 1974 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1019 | |
9 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1013 | |
10 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:46 | 1013 | |
11 | ALVAREZ Manuel | 1970 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:00 | 992 | |
12 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:10:71 | 973 | |
13 | ROUBAUD François | 1961 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:05 | 966 | |
14 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:03 | 940 | |
15 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:12:64 | 924 | |
16 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:79 | 920 | |
17 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 920 | |
18 | PINTO Francisco | 1990 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 906 | |
19 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:97 | 888 | |
20 | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:17:05 | 886 | |
21 | BONHUR Samir | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:09:85 | 885 | |
22 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:73 | 872 | |
23 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:17:94 | 866 | |
24 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 1:58:98 | 865 | |
25 | LOSLIER Olivier | 1983 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:74 | 863 | |
26 | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 861 | |
27 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:65 | 852 | |
28 | PETIT Sylvain | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:11:15 | 831 | |
29 | YVON Guy | 1945 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:41:34 | 813 | |
30 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:95 | 806 | |
31 | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:18:14 | 791 | |
32 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:29:44 | 790 | |
33 | SECHIER Patrick | 1959 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:25:16 | 784 | |
34 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:22:05 | 772 | |
35 | FALK Jonathan | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:17:20 | 767 | |
36 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:22:69 | 758 | |
37 | BUCHON Xavier | 1972 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:20:15 | 745 | |
38 | CHAVEY Michel | 1964 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:24:07 | 728 | |
39 | ********** ********** | 1977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:09 | 723 | |
40 | PARMENTIER Antoine | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:41 | 716 | |
41 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:73 | 710 | |
42 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:25:25 | 703 | |
43 | VANKEIRSBILCK Pascal | 1968 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:25:81 | 691 | ||
44 | DEMARE Philippe | 1963 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:29:94 | 685 | |
45 | BESOMBES Cyril | 1989 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:18 | 684 | |
46 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:30:01 | 684 | |
47 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:17:23 | 683 | |
48 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:30 | 678 | |
49 | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:18:31 | 678 | |
50 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:30 | 673 | |
51 | ROCHDI Taha | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 670 | |
52 | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:36:02 | 662 | |
53 | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:27:25 | 661 | |
54 | AUBOUIN Aurélien | 1990 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:18:22 | 660 | |
55 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:32:70 | 631 | |
56 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:25:65 | 626 | |
57 | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:20:25 | 614 | |
58 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:34:46 | 598 | |
59 | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:23:49 | 590 | |
60 | LE CORRE Bertrand | 1989 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:53 | 587 | |
61 | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:27:54 | 587 | |
62 | ROLLAND Jacques | 1943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:14 | 577 | |
63 | DECHERAT Gilles | 1966 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:86 | 570 | |
64 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 565 | |
65 | LOGAN Jean-Yves | 1969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:28:96 | 559 | |
66 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:25:20 | 555 | |
67 | KOPP Christian | 1969 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:29:32 | 552 | |
68 | D'ABUNTO Olivier | 1972 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:30:00 | 539 | |
69 | AIFAOUI Amine | 1985 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:24:85 | 536 | |
70 | COUETUHAN Damien | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:27:47 | 466 | |
71 | BELFILS Laurent | 1968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:41:76 | 397 | |
72 | HERNANDEZ VILLEDA Ruben | 1986 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:34:82 | 352 | |
73 | NGUYEN Phiphuc | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:47:98 | 305 | |
74 | WASMER Pierre-Marie | 1986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | LAU Yongfu | 1986 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | AZENI Ali | 1969 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | - | Disq. |