Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1218 | |
2 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1188 | |
3 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1176 | |
4 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1164 | |
5 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1159 | |
6 | HASSON Jascha | 1971 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1138 | |
7 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1112 | |
8 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1099 | |
9 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1082 | |
10 | DAVETTE Matthieu | 1968 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1069 | |
11 | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1052 | |
12 | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1013 | |
13 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1963 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1011 | |
14 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1010 | |
15 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1009 | |
16 | POULLEAU Sébastien | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1004 | |
17 | MINS Alexandre | 1974 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 999 | |
18 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 982 | |
19 | ALVAREZ Manuel | 1970 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 974 | |
20 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 972 | |
21 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:59:00 | 972 | |
22 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:00:56 | 970 | |
23 | LOSLIER Olivier | 1983 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 967 | |
24 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:06:46 | 960 | |
25 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:02:55 | 948 | |
26 | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:01:73 | 935 | |
27 | PESQUET David | 1987 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 932 | |
28 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:31 | 931 | |
29 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:03:25 | 928 | |
30 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 921 | |
31 | GATT Michaël | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:00:53 | 914 | |
32 | PINTO Francisco | 1990 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 912 | |
33 | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 906 | |
34 | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:01:17 | 905 | |
35 | LAMBERT Stephane | 1986 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:01:50 | 896 | |
36 | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:03:48 | 884 | |
37 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:07:11 | 876 | |
38 | CHUNG Alain | 1965 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:37 | 869 | |
39 | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:05:35 | 868 | |
40 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:41 | 866 | |
41 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:02:75 | 859 | |
42 | TRIOUX Florian | 1983 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 857 | |
43 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:15 | 847 | |
44 | OSTAU DE LAFOND Andres | 1988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:16 | 847 | |
45 | LIPPENS Antoine | 1992 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 828 | |
46 | GIRONT Thomas | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:47 | 827 | |
47 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:05:98 | 814 | |
48 | CLERENS Nicolas | 1987 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:04:41 | 811 | |
49 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 808 | |
50 | ROCHDI Taha | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 808 | |
51 | FUENTES Maxime | 1992 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 806 | |
52 | PONCE Benjamin | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:04:70 | 803 | ||
53 | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:20:23 | 799 | |
54 | VASSEUR Damien | 1989 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:04:97 | 784 | |
55 | BARKIAN Cyril | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 769 | |
56 | ********** ********** | 1972 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:09:55 | 755 | |
57 | MARGELIDON Nicolas | 1965 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 750 | |
58 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:09:84 | 747 | |
59 | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:07:31 | 731 | |
60 | COULON Mael | 1989 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:07:02 | 728 | |
61 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:75 | 719 | |
62 | LEGROS Maximilien | 1994 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:07:89 | 705 | |
63 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:13:71 | 705 | |
64 | MARTIN Geoffroy | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:09:15 | 702 | |
65 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:16:55 | 702 | |
66 | SOUZA DE CURSI Hugo | 1989 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:14 | 698 | |
67 | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:08:29 | 694 | |
68 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:17:34 | 684 | |
69 | AIFAOUI Amine | 1985 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:09:18 | 682 | |
70 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:17:79 | 674 | |
71 | VALETTE Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 1:09:23 | 670 | |
72 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 665 | |
73 | VANKEIRSBILCK Pascal | 1968 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:15:56 | 661 | ||
74 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:12:47 | 644 | |
75 | COURTEMANCHE Gilles | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:16:75 | 633 | |
76 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:23:51 | 627 | |
77 | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:79 | 612 | |
78 | HONG TUAN Claude | 1960 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:20:59 | 611 | |
79 | AUBOUIN Aurélien | 1990 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:13:35 | 567 | |
80 | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:26:53 | 565 | |
81 | TACHOIRES Joël | 1949 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:69 | 542 | |
82 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:24:65 | 525 | |
83 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:65 | 523 | |
84 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:20:81 | 490 | |
85 | LE ROY Iwan | 1993 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:17:40 | 475 | |
86 | DUVERT François | 1967 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:17 | 473 | |
87 | FURIC Jean-Louis | 1949 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:38:78 | 434 | |
88 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:23:84 | 428 | |
89 | FLAJOLLET Dan | 1993 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:19:94 | 421 | |
90 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:27:86 | 402 | |
91 | GALBIATI Damien | 1968 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:28:30 | 394 | |
92 | BALDO Pascal | 1962 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:32:83 | 372 | |
93 | WASMER Pierre-Marie | 1986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:30:85 | 236 | |
94 | CASTANEDA Johann | 1988 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:31:31 | 229 | |
95 | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | USM VIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | LEHOUSSEL Edouard | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | FLAHAULT Brendan | 1993 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | - | Disq. |