Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DA FONSECA Luis-Otavio | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
2 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
3 | PIMOT Christopher | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
4 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
5 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
6 | DAL DOSSO Giulio | 1983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
7 | GUILLEMET Raphaël | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
8 | LIEBEL Luc | 1965 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
9 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
10 | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
11 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
12 | NEDELLEC Mathieu | 1980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
13 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
14 | ZEIMMETTE Ronan | 1981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
15 | BEX Philippe | 1970 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
16 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:68 | 874 | |
17 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | |
18 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
19 | DORNELLE Julien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
20 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
21 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
22 | SAINGRE Cyril | 1972 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:04:07 | 833 | |
23 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
24 | HEZARD François | 1953 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:04:64 | 816 | |
25 | CLEVY Olivier | 1974 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
26 | MATHIEU Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
27 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:05:64 | 787 | |
28 | SANDRIER Guy | 1968 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:10 | 774 | |
29 | ROUILLERE Mickaël | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:06:50 | 763 | |
30 | BENDETTI Vincent | 1971 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
31 | DUTERTRY Nicolas | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 755 | |
32 | SONNENBERG Sebastien | 1975 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
33 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:06:96 | 750 | |
34 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1973 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:07:32 | 740 | |
35 | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:07:59 | 733 | |
36 | GOUDARD Vincent | 1981 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:07:84 | 726 | |
37 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:26 | 715 | |
38 | LIOT Stephane | 1965 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:08:28 | 714 | |
39 | AUFFRET Sebastien | 1969 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:08:30 | 714 | |
40 | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:08:54 | 707 | |
41 | PREZAT Patrice | 1977 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:57 | 706 | |
42 | LESOUEF Mickaël | 1978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:09:13 | 691 | |
43 | LELARGE Alain | 1966 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:09:26 | 688 | |
44 | MARTINEAU Jeremy | 1980 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:57 | 680 | |
45 | DENISET Patrick | 1967 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:75 | 675 | |
46 | BRUNET Pierre | 1967 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:32 | 660 | |
47 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:83 | 647 | |
48 | COHEN Sebastien | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:95 | 644 | |
49 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:11:28 | 635 | |
50 | LE NAOUR Christophe | 1966 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:68 | 600 | |
51 | AOUSTIN Jean-Marie | 1956 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:76 | 598 | |
52 | DE TREMEUGE Thierry | 1964 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:20 | 587 | |
53 | JONNIAUX Vincent | 1975 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:13:49 | 580 | |
54 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:13:58 | 578 | |
55 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:18 | 563 | |
56 | GINHAC Georges | 1966 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 560 | |
57 | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:14:68 | 551 | |
58 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:15:40 | 534 | |
59 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:47 | 487 | |
60 | BOUTILLIER Roger | 1943 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 480 | |
61 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:18:81 | 457 | |
62 | RICCETTI Lionel | 1981 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:19:11 | 451 | |
63 | ARNAUD-SARTHOU Serge | 1971 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:38 | 445 | |
64 | GALAS Olivier | 1969 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:20:58 | 420 | |
65 | CHEVALIER Jérôme | 1961 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:16 | 408 | |
66 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:21:35 | 404 | |
67 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:21:76 | 396 | |
68 | MARGANTIN Jean-Baptiste | 1980 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 1:22:25 | 386 | |
69 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:22:67 | 378 | |
70 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:23:08 | 369 | |
71 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:23:36 | 364 | |
72 | ADIGO Guy | 1965 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:24:37 | 345 | |
73 | MARIN PACHE Alain | 1959 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:26:03 | 314 | |
74 | DAMIANI Bruno | 1946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:64 | 286 | |
75 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:30:54 | 238 | |
76 | TRIBOULLIER Nicolas | 1974 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:32:74 | 205 | |
77 | WIESKOTTEN Christophe | 1964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:87 | 203 | |
78 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:44:54 | 70 | |
79 | BERTRAND Serge | 1968 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:32 | 11 | |
80 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | ASENJO Pablo | 1970 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | POURRIAS Bernard | 1935 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | FLEGEAU Yannick | 1953 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | MAUNIER Joel | 1979 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | KIMMEL Erik | 1979 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | ADNIN Rémy | 1965 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | JUDE Vincent | 1966 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. |