Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOSA Manoella* | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:58:34 | 990 | |
2 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:02:67 | 941 | |
3 | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:04:91 | 917 | |
4 | SIGNORET Amelie | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:08:78 | 875 | |
5 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:09:49 | 867 | |
6 | LE MOIGNE Julie | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:10:32 | 858 | |
7 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 3:11:39 | 847 | |
8 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:12:27 | 838 | |
9 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:12:51 | 835 | |
10 | EVAIN LAINE Amélys | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:15:61 | 803 | |
11 | FONTENETTE Garance | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:17:72 | 782 | |
12 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:18:81 | 771 | |
13 | DUTRIEUX Maud | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:21:25 | 746 | |
14 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:22:19 | 737 | |
15 | BOURGUET Andréa | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:23:57 | 723 | |
16 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 3:24:50 | 714 | |
17 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 3:24:72 | 712 | |
18 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:27:46 | 686 | |
19 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:28:06 | 680 | |
20 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:28:34 | 678 | |
21 | BAILLOUX Alexa | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:28:56 | 676 | |
22 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:28:88 | 673 | |
23 | COUGOUREUX Godelieve | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:29:69 | 665 | |
24 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:30:84 | 654 | |
25 | GAUFILLIER Charlotte | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:31:72 | 646 | |
26 | BERGAMO Pauline | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:32:53 | 639 | |
27 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:32:63 | 638 | |
28 | PARUIT Lisa | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:33:44 | 630 | |
29 | CARLIER Elodie | 2002 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 3:33:68 | 628 | |
30 | MARQUETTE Chloe | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:34:74 | 619 | |
31 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:35:03 | 616 | |
32 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 3:35:25 | 614 | |
33 | BROUARD Marie | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 3:36:14 | 606 | |
34 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:36:63 | 602 | |
35 | GUIMBRETIERE Emma | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:37:59 | 593 | |
36 | DOUARRE Annelyse | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:37:78 | 592 | |
37 | REYNARD Orane | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:40:12 | 571 | |
38 | GABALDA Margaux | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:41:92 | 556 | |
39 | CURTY Célia | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 3:43:21 | 545 | |
40 | KOCH Jeanne | 2002 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 3:44:13 | 537 | |
41 | LOUVET-MONSANGLANT Eve | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:44:46 | 534 | |
42 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 3:45:65 | 524 | |
43 | GAUFROY Amalia | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:49:02 | 497 | |
44 | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 3:49:39 | 494 | |
45 | KOPP Alexandra | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:49:46 | 493 | |
46 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:50:54 | 484 | |
47 | DUCHAMP-SCHREURS Nina | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:51:47 | 477 | |
48 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:52:41 | 470 | |
49 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:54:03 | 457 | |
50 | FORTEMPS Mathilde | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:54:64 | 452 | |
51 | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:58:24 | 425 | |
52 | MORGAND Manon | 2002 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 4:00:37 | 409 | |
53 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:00:81 | 406 | |
54 | RIBEIRO Sarah | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:01:05 | 404 | |
55 | HOCHART Cassandre | 2002 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 4:01:27 | 403 | |
56 | FRAGNE Léonie | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 4:01:48 | 401 | |
57 | PRIOU Louise | 2002 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 4:02:12 | 396 | |
58 | PINTO BEAUGRAND Lou | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:03:92 | 384 | |
59 | SONIGO Anouk | 2003 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 4:05:99 | 369 | |
60 | AMAROUCHI Riham | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:14:14 | 314 | |
61 | FEUILLETIN Emilie | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:22:35 | 264 | |
62 | BOUHABEL Malake | 2003 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:26:88 | 238 | |
63 | GALISSON-MORY Liza | 2002 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FAVENE Eva-Luna | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |