Interrégionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:37:95 | 985 | |
2 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:38:61 | 976 | |
3 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:38:85 | 973 | |
4 | GENESTE Auraline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:39:04 | 970 | |
5 | LAMBOLEZ Marine | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:85 | 934 | |
6 | BERKMANS Marine | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:42:06 | 931 | |
7 | BOULARD Lucie | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 2:42:32 | 928 | |
8 | LALYS Violaine | 1988 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:42:44 | 927 | |
9 | OUSSAIDEN Julie | 1993 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:42:65 | 924 | |
10 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:42:88 | 921 | |
11 | BAILLEUL Laurie | 1992 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:43:04 | 919 | |
12 | CAHEN Jeanne | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:43:29 | 916 | |
13 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:43:55 | 912 | |
14 | CLUNY Katia | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:44:23 | 904 | |
15 | CODEVELLE Amandine | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:28 | 903 | |
16 | BODIN-COMMERE Amandine | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:45:29 | 891 | |
17 | DION Léa | 1993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:45:98 | 882 | |
18 | GALLET Bertille | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:49:23 | 842 | |
19 | PREGRE Chloé | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:49:55 | 838 | |
20 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:52:48 | 803 | |
21 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:53:89 | 787 | |
22 | DOUET Aurélie | 1989 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:59:79 | 719 | |
23 | MOSZKOWICZ Chloé | 1993 | AS BONDY | FRA | 3:00:58 | 710 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:34:40 | 1032 | |
2 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:34:41 | 1032 | |
3 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:36:24 | 1007 | |
4 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:37:74 | 987 | |
5 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:38:18 | 982 | |
6 | BOULARD Lucie | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 2:38:53 | 977 | |
7 | LALYS Violaine | 1988 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:39:21 | 968 | |
8 | GENESTE Auraline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:39:53 | 964 | |
9 | BERKMANS Marine | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:39:80 | 960 | |
10 | BODIN-COMMERE Amandine | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:39:86 | 960 | |
11 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:40:10 | 957 | |
12 | LAMBOLEZ Marine | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:41 | 940 | |
13 | OUSSAIDEN Julie | 1993 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:42:55 | 925 | |
14 | CODEVELLE Amandine | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:13 | 918 | |
15 | BAILLEUL Laurie | 1992 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:43:87 | 908 | |
16 | GALLET Bertille | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:46:99 | 870 | |
17 | DOUET Aurélie | 1989 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:48:24 | 854 | |
18 | PREGRE Chloé | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:49:29 | 841 | |
19 | CAHEN Jeanne | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |