Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:52:90 | 1191 | |
2 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:53:32 | 1177 | |
3 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:46 | 1172 | |
4 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1153 | |
5 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 | |
6 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | |
7 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
8 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1120 | |
9 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | |
10 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1115 | |
11 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1085 | |
12 | BEAL Thomas | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
13 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
14 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
15 | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
16 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
17 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | |
18 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | |
19 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | |
20 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
21 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
22 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
23 | SCHNEIDER Quentin | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
24 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
25 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
26 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1052 | |
27 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
28 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | |
29 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
30 | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
31 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1024 | |
32 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1024 | |
33 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
34 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
35 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
36 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
37 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
38 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
39 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
40 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
41 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
42 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
43 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
44 | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
45 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
46 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
47 | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
48 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
49 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | |
50 | HORTH Dyklan | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
51 | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
52 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
53 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
54 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
55 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
56 | KEO Rama | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
57 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
58 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
59 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
60 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
61 | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
62 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
63 | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
64 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
65 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
66 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
67 | TAINMONT Victor | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
68 | GERARD Alan | 1998 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
69 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
70 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
71 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
72 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
73 | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
74 | KHELIFI Rayan | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
75 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
76 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
77 | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 942 | |
78 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
79 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
80 | LEMARCHAND Matthias | 1999 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
81 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
82 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
83 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
84 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
85 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
86 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
87 | WILLMES Etienne | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
88 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
89 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
90 | LEFAUCHEUX Cedric | 1989 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
91 | ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
92 | VO Alexis | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:01:17 | 920 | |
93 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
94 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
95 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
96 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
97 | QOTB Badr | 1998 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
98 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
99 | DEFFIE Hugo | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
100 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
101 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
102 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
103 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
104 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
105 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
106 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
107 | VIGIER Alexandre | 1997 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
108 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
109 | ROBIN William | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | |
110 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:02:35 | 884 | |
111 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
112 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:02:60 | 876 | |
113 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 870 | |
114 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
115 | DOUNAS-LUCET Georges-Alexandre | 1999 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 865 | |
116 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
117 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
118 | GARDON Rémi | 1997 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
119 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
120 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 854 | |
121 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
122 | MONTELEONE Alexandre | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
123 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
124 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
125 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
126 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
127 | CHENET Marceau | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
128 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 | |
129 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
130 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:50 | 820 | |
131 | RUFFIN-PHILIPPE Scott | 2000 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
132 | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
133 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:04:79 | 812 | |
134 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 802 | |
135 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
136 | ROUX Julien | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
137 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
138 | COUDER Léo | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
139 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
140 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:32 | 768 | |
141 | BERGES Thomas | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
142 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 763 | |
143 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:92 | 751 | |
144 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 751 | |
145 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:35 | 739 | |
146 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:08:56 | 707 | |
147 | RAMBAUD Yanis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:96 | 696 | |
148 | CROTEAU Sacha | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:31 | 686 | |
149 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | AGUIRRE Thomas | 1999 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | GUERVENO Josselin | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | MALHERBE Thomas | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |